Skip main navigation
    Apartment for rent
  • Special offer
    $2,163/mo

    Fees may apply

    360 Pharr Rd #1252, Atlanta, GA 30305

    2beds
    1,199sqft

    Price may not include required fees and charges. Learn more|

    Apartment
    Available Mon Jul 13 2026
    Cats, dogs OK
    Air conditioner
    In unit laundry
    Off street parking
    Contact manager for more details about this home.

    What's special

    Nine-foot ceilingsJuliet balconiesResort-style swimming poolOutdoor kitchensFrench doors
    TOUR YOUR WAY! We have a tour to fit your needs- virtual, self-guided, or agent-guided. Call MAA Buckhead home, and live in the heart of one of the most luxe and active neighborhoods in Atlanta, GA. Allure in Buckhead Village brings you luxury studio, one-bedroom, and two-bedroom apartment homes for rent. These homes feature nine-foot ceilings, some with French doors and Juliet balconies. Our outdoor kitchens, 24-hour fitness center, and resort-style swimming pool are just a few of the great amenities our community offers. With convenient access to Atlanta and beyond with two MARTA stations and the interstate, you can be anywhere in just minutes.
    9 days
    |
    --
    |
    --
    |

    Zillow last checked:

    Listing updated:

    Travel times

    Let’s turn your rent into credit progress

    Build credit history with every on-time payment and get credit for the payment you’re already making.

    Facts & features

    Interior

    Bedrooms & bathrooms
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Bathrooms: 2
    • Full bathrooms: 2
    Interior area
    • Total interior livable area: 1,199 sqft
    Video & virtual tour

    Property

    Parking
    • Parking features: Off Street, Covered
    • Details: Contact manager
    Features
    • Exterior features: Bike Tune Up Room, Courtyard, Coworking Spaces, MIRROR Exercise Equipment, No Breed Restrictions, On-Site Maintenance, On-Site Management, Package Lockers, Package Receiving, Package-Lockers, Pet Washing Station, Smart Home Technology
    • Pool features: Pool

    Construction

    Type & style
    • Home type: Apartment
    • Property subtype: Apartment
    Condition
    • Year built: 2002

HOA
    • Amenities included: Fitness Center, Pool
    Location
    • Region: Atlanta

    Financial & listing details

    • Lease term: Contact For Details

    Price history

    DateEventPrice
    5/17/2026Price change$2,163-0.5%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    5/15/2026Price change$2,173+4.3%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    5/12/2026Price change$2,083-0.2%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    5/10/2026Listed for rent$2,088+6.1%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    7/15/2025Listing removed$1,968$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    7/10/2025Price change$1,968-1%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    7/5/2025Price change$1,988-0.3%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    7/2/2025Price change$1,993-1.5%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    7/1/2025Price change$2,023-1.7%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    6/30/2025Price change$2,058-0.5%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    6/28/2025Price change$2,068-0.5%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    6/26/2025Price change$2,078+0.5%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    6/23/2025Price change$2,068+0.7%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    6/21/2025Price change$2,053-1.4%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    6/20/2025Price change$2,083-1.2%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    6/18/2025Price change$2,108+9.9%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    6/15/2025Price change$1,918+0.3%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    6/13/2025Price change$1,913-0.3%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    6/12/2025Price change$1,918-0.8%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    6/10/2025Price change$1,933-3.3%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    6/7/2025Price change$1,998-1.2%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    6/5/2025Price change$2,023+8%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    6/4/2025Price change$1,873-0.5%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    6/2/2025Price change$1,883-0.5%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    5/31/2025Listed for rent$1,893$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem

    Neighborhood: Buckhead Village