Beautiful One bed one bath, with living space separate entrance. Includes utilities
Apartment for rent
Accepts Zillow applications
$1,760/mo
Fees may apply
36329 Trail Ride Ln, Wildomar, CA 92595
1beds
700sqft
Price may not include required fees and charges. Price shown reflects the lease term provided. Learn more|
Fast & easy Zillow application.
This property accepts Zillow applications. Click 'Apply now' to fill out the online form once and apply to as many participating properties as you want. Just $35 for 30 days.
Apartment
Available now
No pets
Window unit
In unit laundry
Off street parking
What's special
One bed one bathLiving space separate entrance
- 9 days |
Bedrooms & bathrooms
- Bedrooms: 1
- Bathrooms: 1
- Full bathrooms: 1
Interior area
- Total interior livable area: 700 sqft
Property
Parking
- Parking features: Off Street
- Details: Contact manager
Accessibility
- Accessibility features: Disabled access
Features
- Exterior features: Bicycle storage, Stucco
Details
- Parcel number: 380481003
Construction
Type & style
- Home type: Apartment
- Property subtype: Apartment
Condition
- Year built: 2016
Building
Management
- Pets allowed: No
Community & HOA
Location
- Region: Wildomar
Financial & listing details
- Lease term: 1 Year
Price history
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 5/4/2026 | Listed for rent | $1,760-4.3%$3/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 2/2/2026 | Listing removed | $1,840$3/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 1/26/2026 | Listed for rent | $1,840$3/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 1/12/2026 | Listing removed | $1,840$3/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 12/25/2025 | Price change | $1,840+12.2%$3/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 10/18/2025 | Listed for rent | $1,640-8.9%$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 11/6/2023 | Listing removed | -- |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 10/22/2023 | Listed for rent | $1,800+13.9%$3/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 9/22/2023 | Listing removed | -- |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 9/18/2023 | Listed for rent | $1,580$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 4/4/2022 | Sold | $757,000-0.4%$1,081/sqft |
Source: Public Record Report a problem | ||
| 3/1/2022 | Contingent | $760,000+8.7%$1,086/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 2/22/2022 | Listed for sale | $699,000+24.8%$999/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 10/7/2018 | Listing removed | $559,900$800/sqft |
Source: Reliance Real Estate Services #IG18159753 Report a problem | ||
| 7/24/2018 | Price change | $559,900-1.8%$800/sqft |
| 7/20/2018 | Price change | $569,900-0.9%$814/sqft |
| 7/17/2018 | Price change | $574,9000%$821/sqft |
| 7/4/2018 | Listed for sale | $575,000+13.9%$821/sqft |
| 1/13/2017 | Sold | $505,000$721/sqft |
Source: Public Record Report a problem | ||
Neighborhood: 92595