Skip main navigation
Off market
Street View
  • $45,290

    3695 Section Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45213

    $--/sqft
    $1,580 Estimated rent

    Home value

    Not available

    Estimated sales range

    Not available

    $1,580/mo

    Zestimate® history
    Loading...

    Owner options

    List your home for rent

    $1,580/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Find your next renter with Zillow Rental Manager. Plus, with online applications, you can quickly screen prospective tenants – for free.

    Learn more

    $1,580/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Refinance and save

    $246/mo

    Est. payment

    Refinancing to a lower rate could help reduce your monthly payments and save thousands over the life of the loan.

    See today's rates

    $246/mo

    Est. payment

    Explore your selling options

    Work with a Zillow partner agent

    Leverage their expertise and Zillow's premium Showcase listings to get your home seen by more buyers.

    Get started

    List with your own agent

    Get your home in front of millions of buyers by listing it on Zillow.

    Learn how to do it

    Sell it yourself

    Take full control of how buyers see your home on Zillow by listing For Sale by Owner (FSBO).

    List your home

    What's special

    This home is located at 3695 Section Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45213.

    This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Zillow. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources.

    Facts & features

    Property

    Lot
    • Size: 0.44 Acres
    Details
    • Parcel number: 6020001041900

YearProperty taxesTax assessment
    2024$957 -0.2%$15,852
    2023$959 +0.8%$15,852 +18.9%
    2022$951 +1.6%$13,335
    2021$936 $13,335
    2020$936 +2%$13,335 +14%
    2019$917 +3.3%$11,697
    2018$888 $11,697
    2017$888 -0.6%$11,697 -8.3%
    2016$893 $12,751
    2015$893 -0.5%$12,751
    2014$898 +7.2%$12,751 +9%
    2013$837 +2.4%$11,697
    2012$817 +1.1%$11,697
    2011$809 +96.4%$11,697 +81.2%
    2010$412 +1.3%$6,454
    2009$406 +1.5%$6,454
    2008$400 +16.1%$6,454 +3%
    2007$345 +1.1%$6,265
    2006$341 +3.3%$6,265
    2005$330 -2.8%$6,265 +8.5%
    2003$340 +6.9%$5,775
    2002$318 -2.1%$5,775 +5.1%
    2001$324 +5.3%$5,495
    2000$308 $5,495

    Find assessor info on the county website

    Neighborhood: 45213