380 Great Rd APT B301, Acton, MA 01720
Home value
$249,900
$235,000 - $267,000
$1,994/mo
Loading...
Owner options
List your home for rent
$1,994/mo
Rent Zestimate®
Find your next renter with Zillow Rental Manager. Plus, with online applications, you can quickly screen prospective tenants – for free.
Learn more$1,994/mo
Rent Zestimate®
Refinance and save
$1,944/mo
Est. payment
Refinancing to a lower rate could help reduce your monthly payments and save thousands over the life of the loan.
See today's rates$1,944/mo
Est. payment
Explore your selling options
Work with a Zillow partner agent
Leverage their expertise and Zillow's premium Showcase listings to get your home seen by more buyers.
Get startedList with your own agent
Get your home in front of millions of buyers by listing it on Zillow.
Learn how to do itSell it yourself
Take full control of how buyers see your home on Zillow by listing For Sale by Owner (FSBO).
List your homeWhat's special
Zillow last checked:
Listing updated:
Damian KokEnnen 508-922-6864,
SkyBridge Realty, LLC 508-655-4004
Chung - Ling S. Wu
Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord
Facts & features
Interior
Bedrooms & bathrooms
- Bedrooms: 1
- Bathrooms: 1
- Full bathrooms: 1
Primary bathroom
- Features: No
Heating
- Electric Baseboard
Cooling
- Wall Unit(s)
Appliances
- Included: Range, Dishwasher, Refrigerator
- Laundry: In Building
Features
- Flooring: Carpet, Laminate
- Has basement: No
- Has fireplace: No
Interior area
- Total structure area: 770
- Total interior livable area: 770 sqft
- Finished area above ground: 770
Property
Parking
- Total spaces: 2
- Parking features: Off Street
- Uncovered spaces: 2
Features
- Entry location: Unit Placement(Garden)
- Pool features: Association, In Ground
Details
- Parcel number: 4010997
- Zoning: RESB
Construction
Type & style
- Home type: Condo
- Property subtype: Condominium
Condition
- Year built: 1971
Utilities & green energy
- Sewer: Other
- Water: Public
- Utilities for property: for Electric Range
Community & neighborhood
Security
- Security features: Intercom
Community
- Community features: Pool, Tennis Court(s), Park
Location
- Region: Acton
HOA & financial
HOA
- HOA fee: $677 monthly
- Amenities included: Hot Water, Pool, Laundry, Tennis Court(s)
- Services included: Maintenance Structure, Maintenance Grounds, Snow Removal
Price history
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 4/22/2026 | Sold | $250,000-1.9%$325/sqft |
Source: MLS PIN #73483703 Report a problem | ||
| 3/6/2026 | Listed for sale | $254,900+518.7%$331/sqft |
Source: MLS PIN #73483703 Report a problem | ||
| 8/17/1992 | Sold | $41,200$54/sqft |
Source: Public Record Report a problem | ||
Public tax history
| Year | Property taxes | Tax assessment |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,418 +13.6% | $199,300 +10.4% |
| 2024 | $3,009 +2.5% | $180,500 +8% |
| 2023 | $2,936 -3.7% | $167,200 +6.6% |
| 2022 | $3,050 +4.3% | $156,800 +8.5% |
| 2021 | $2,923 +12.1% | $144,500 +6.6% |
| 2020 | $2,607 +8.2% | $135,500 +8.9% |
| 2019 | $2,410 +12.9% | $124,400 +13% |
| 2018 | $2,134 +6.9% | $110,100 +5.2% |
| 2017 | $1,996 +9.1% | $104,700 +10.1% |
| 2016 | $1,829 +3.6% | $95,100 +2.6% |
| 2015 | $1,766 -7.2% | $92,700 -5.3% |
| 2014 | $1,904 +1.8% | $97,900 |
| 2013 | $1,870 -12.8% | $97,900 -15.3% |
| 2012 | $2,144 +7.3% | $115,600 +4.6% |
| 2011 | $1,998 +2.2% | $110,500 -3.2% |
| 2010 | $1,955 +3.8% | $114,200 +0.3% |
| 2009 | $1,883 -11.9% | $113,900 -18% |
| 2008 | $2,138 +5.3% | $138,900 |
| 2007 | $2,031 | $138,900 |
Find assessor info on the county website
Neighborhood: 01720