For more properties like this visit Affordable Housing.
This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Zillow. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources.
$336,800
$317,000 - $357,000
$2,555/mo
List your home for rent
$2,555/mo
Rent Zestimate®
Find your next renter with Zillow Rental Manager. Plus, with online applications, you can quickly screen prospective tenants – for free.
Learn more$2,555/mo
Rent Zestimate®
Refinance and save
$2,274/mo
Est. payment
Refinancing to a lower rate could help reduce your monthly payments and save thousands over the life of the loan.
See today's rates$2,274/mo
Est. payment
Work with a Zillow partner agent
Leverage their expertise and Zillow's premium Showcase listings to get your home seen by more buyers.
Get startedList with your own agent
Get your home in front of millions of buyers by listing it on Zillow.
Learn how to do itSell it yourself
Take full control of how buyers see your home on Zillow by listing For Sale by Owner (FSBO).
List your homeFor more properties like this visit Affordable Housing.
Zillow last checked:
Listing updated:
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 8/27/2025 | Listing removed | $3,150$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 7/30/2025 | Listed for rent | $3,150$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 7/29/2025 | Listing removed | $3,150$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 5/28/2025 | Listed for rent | $3,150+5%$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 5/27/2025 | Listing removed | $3,000$1/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 5/5/2025 | Listed for rent | $3,000$1/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 9/28/2016 | Listing removed | $160,000$77/sqft |
Source: Cornerstone Realty Group, LLC #13340138 Report a problem | ||
| 9/16/2016 | Pending sale | $160,000$77/sqft |
| 9/8/2016 | Listed for sale | $160,000$77/sqft |
| 5/16/2016 | Pending sale | $160,000$77/sqft |
| 4/22/2016 | Listed for sale | $160,000$77/sqft |
| 4/6/2016 | Pending sale | $160,000$77/sqft |
| 3/28/2016 | Price change | $160,000+3.2%$77/sqft |
| 3/24/2016 | Pending sale | $155,000$75/sqft |
| 3/20/2016 | Listed for sale | $155,000+61.7%$75/sqft |
| 1/27/2016 | Sold | -- |
Source: Agent Provided Report a problem | ||
| 8/5/2011 | Listing removed | $95,850$46/sqft |
Source: Capital Real Estate #11517722 Report a problem | ||
| 5/27/2011 | Listed for sale | $95,850+37.2%$46/sqft |
Source: Capital Real Estate #11517722 Report a problem | ||
| 4/20/2011 | Listing removed | $69,875$34/sqft |
Source: Capital Real Estate #11517722 Report a problem | ||
| 4/10/2011 | Price change | $69,875-10%$34/sqft |
Source: Capital Real Estate #11517722 Report a problem | ||
| 3/6/2011 | Price change | $77,639-10%$37/sqft |
Source: Capital Real Estate #11517722 Report a problem | ||
| 1/28/2011 | Price change | $86,265-10%$42/sqft |
Source: Capital Real Estate #11517722 Report a problem | ||
| 10/23/2010 | Price change | $95,850-10%$46/sqft |
Source: Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc. #11477857 Report a problem | ||
| 9/21/2010 | Listed for sale | $106,500-15.5%$51/sqft |
Source: foreclosure.com Report a problem | ||
| 8/16/2010 | Sold | -- |
Source: Public Record Report a problem | ||
| 12/18/2009 | Listing removed | $126,000$61/sqft |
Source: NRT Dallas #11306742 Report a problem | ||
| 11/21/2009 | Listed for sale | $126,000$61/sqft |
Source: Coldwell Banker Residential #11306742 Report a problem | ||
| Year | Property taxes | Tax assessment |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $6,675 -2.4% | $304,942 |
| 2024 | $6,843 -9.1% | $304,942 -8.3% |
| 2023 | $7,525 +8.2% | $332,572 +24.3% |
| 2022 | $6,954 +13.9% | $267,486 +17.8% |
| 2021 | $6,103 +9.9% | $227,047 +12.2% |
| 2020 | $5,553 +3% | $202,432 -0.6% |
| 2019 | $5,392 +3.2% | $203,712 +7.3% |
| 2018 | $5,223 +22.4% | $189,859 +23.9% |
| 2017 | $4,268 +53.3% | $153,254 +9% |
| 2016 | $2,785 +16.8% | $140,539 +27.8% |
| 2015 | $2,384 | $110,000 +2.9% |
| 2014 | $2,384 | $106,900 +5.2% |
| 2013 | -- | $101,600 -7.6% |
| 2012 | -- | $110,000 -7.6% |
| 2011 | -- | $119,100 -0.3% |
| 2010 | -- | $119,500 -12.6% |
| 2009 | -- | $136,700 -4.3% |
| 2008 | -- | $142,900 |
| 2007 | -- | $142,900 +14% |
| 2006 | -- | $125,300 +6.1% |
| 2005 | -- | $118,100 |
| 2004 | -- | $118,100 +3.3% |
| 2003 | -- | $114,300 +3.9% |
| 2002 | -- | $110,000 +44.7% |
| 2001 | -- | $76,000 +7.2% |
| 2000 | -- | $70,900 |
Find assessor info on the county website