Skip main navigation
Off market
  • $415,000

    3941 Tillman Rd, Charlotte, NC 28208

    3beds
    1,665sqft
    Townhouse
    Built in ----
    -- sqft lot
    $415,000 Zestimate®
    $249/sqft
    $2,213 Estimated rent

    Home value

    $415,000

    $394,000 - $436,000

    $2,213/mo

    Zestimate® history
    Loading...

    Owner options

    List your home for rent

    $2,213/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Find your next renter with Zillow Rental Manager. Plus, with online applications, you can quickly screen prospective tenants – for free.

    Learn more

    $2,213/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Refinance and save

    $2,403/mo

    Est. payment

    Refinancing to a lower rate could help reduce your monthly payments and save thousands over the life of the loan.

    See today's rates

    $2,403/mo

    Est. payment

    Explore your selling options

    Work with a Zillow partner agent

    Leverage their expertise and Zillow's premium Showcase listings to get your home seen by more buyers.

    Get started

    List with your own agent

    Get your home in front of millions of buyers by listing it on Zillow.

    Learn how to do it

    Sell it yourself

    Take full control of how buyers see your home on Zillow by listing For Sale by Owner (FSBO).

    List your home

    What's special

    Welcome to this beautifully designed new construction townhome in the heart of Enderly Park, where modern comfort meets timeless style. With a spacious open-concept layout, this home is filled with natural light and thoughtful finishes throughout. The expansive living room features gorgeous vinyl plank flooring, creating a warm and inviting ambiance. The kitchen is a true standout, featuring elegant cabinetry, sleek quartz countertops, a stylish tile backsplash, a center island, and stainless steel appliances. Every detail has been thoughtfully considered, with upgraded fixtures and finishes throughout. The luxurious primary suite offers a peaceful retreat with a double vanity, walk-in shower, and expansive dual walk-in closets. Two generously sized secondary bedrooms provide ample space, and an adjacent full bath completes the upper level. Additional features include a linen closet and a dedicated laundry room for added convenience. A covered back patio overlooks the expansive, fenced-in backyard, an ideal setting for outdoor relaxation, dining, or entertaining. Pets conditional. $350 pet fee applies

    This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Zillow. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources.

    Zillow last checked:

    Listing updated:

    Source: Zillow Rentals

    Facts & features

    Interior

    Bedrooms & bathrooms
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Bathrooms: 3
    • Full bathrooms: 2
    • 1/2 bathrooms: 1
    Appliances
    • Included: Dishwasher, Microwave, Refrigerator, Stove
    Interior area
    • Total interior livable area: 1,665 sqft

    Property

    Parking
    • Details: Contact manager
    Features
    • Exterior features: Lawn
    Details
    • Parcel number: 06510223

Other fees
    • Deposit fee: $2,200

    Price history

    DateEventPrice
    5/6/2026Listing removed$2,200$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    4/27/2026Price change$2,200-2.2%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    3/24/2026Price change$2,250-5.3%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    3/5/2026Price change$2,375-4%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    1/28/2026Price change$2,475-2.9%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    1/12/2026Listed for rent$2,550$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    12/17/2025Listing removed$425,000$255/sqft
    Source: Canopy MLS as distributed by MLS GRID #4316587 Report a problem
    11/11/2025Price change$425,000-3.4%$255/sqft
    10/31/2025Listed for sale$439,990$264/sqft

    Public tax history

    Tax history is unavailable.

    Neighborhood: Enderly Park