| 1/5/2021 | Listing removed | -- |
|
| 12/22/2020 | Sold | $1,950,000-2.5%$963/sqft |
|
| 11/12/2020 | Listing removed | $12,900$6/sqft |
|
| 10/29/2020 | Pending sale | $1,999,000$988/sqft |
|
| 8/29/2020 | Listed for rent | $12,900$6/sqft |
|
| 8/26/2020 | Price change | $1,999,000-12.7%$988/sqft |
|
| 6/10/2020 | Listing removed | $12,900$6/sqft |
|
| 4/9/2020 | Listed for rent | $12,900+47.4%$6/sqft |
|
| 2/20/2020 | Listed for sale | $2,290,000$1,131/sqft |
Source: Coldwell Banker Realty - Miami Beach Lincoln Building #A10710814 Report a problem |
| 1/23/2020 | Pending sale | $2,290,000$1,131/sqft |
| 12/16/2019 | Price change | $2,290,000-8.4%$1,131/sqft |
Source: Coldwell Banker Residential Real Estate - Miami Beach Lincoln Building #A10710814 Report a problem |
| 7/22/2019 | Price change | $2,499,000-3.8%$1,235/sqft |
| 3/25/2019 | Price change | $2,599,000-3.7%$1,284/sqft |
|
| 3/23/2019 | Price change | $2,699,000-3.6%$1,333/sqft |
|
| 1/16/2019 | Price change | $2,799,000-3.4%$1,383/sqft |
|
| 5/4/2018 | Listed for sale | $2,899,000+17.1%$1,432/sqft |
|
| 9/11/2015 | Listing removed | $8,750$4/sqft |
|
| 8/6/2015 | Listed for rent | $8,750$4/sqft |
|
| 6/6/2015 | Listing removed | $8,750$4/sqft |
|
| 5/27/2015 | Listed for rent | $8,750-2.8%$4/sqft |
|
| 9/30/2014 | Listing removed | $9,000$4/sqft |
|
| 6/20/2014 | Price change | $9,000-10%$4/sqft |
|
| 4/5/2014 | Price change | $10,000-9.1%$5/sqft |
|
| 5/2/2013 | Listed for rent | $11,000$5/sqft |
|
| 4/15/2013 | Sold | $2,475,000+30.3%$1,223/sqft |
|
| 10/3/2012 | Sold | $1,900,000+8.6%$939/sqft |
|
| 9/9/2005 | Sold | $1,750,000$865/sqft |
|