412 Bradleyville Road, North Augusta, SC
List your home for rent
Find your next renter with Zillow Rental Manager. Plus, with online applications, you can quickly screen prospective tenants – for free.
Learn moreRefinance and save
$1,285/mo
Est. payment
Refinancing to a lower rate could help reduce your monthly payments and save thousands over the life of the loan.
See today's rates$1,285/mo
Est. payment
Explore your selling options
Work with a Zillow partner agent
Leverage their expertise and Zillow's premium Showcase listings to get your home seen by more buyers.
Get startedList with your own agent
Get your home in front of millions of buyers by listing it on Zillow.
Learn how to do itSell it yourself
Take full control of how buyers see your home on Zillow by listing For Sale by Owner (FSBO).
List your homeWhat's special
Zillow last checked:
Listing updated:
Daniel Demers 877-893-6566,
Sell Your Home Services
Non Member
Non Member Office
Facts & features
Interior
Bedrooms & bathrooms
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Full bathrooms: 2
Primary bedroom
- Level: Main
- Dimensions: 13 x 15
Bedroom 2
- Level: Main
- Dimensions: 10 x 11
Bedroom 3
- Level: Main
- Dimensions: 10 x 10
Breakfast room
- Level: Main
- Dimensions: 10 x 11
Kitchen
- Level: Main
- Dimensions: 11 x 11
Living room
- Level: Main
- Dimensions: 14 x 18
Living room
- Level: Main
- Dimensions: 14 x 18
Other
- Level: Main
- Dimensions: 10 x 10
Heating
- Heat Pump
Appliances
- Included: Built-In Microwave, See Remarks, Disposal, Dishwasher, Other
Interior area
- Total structure area: 1,284
- Total interior livable area: 1,284 sqft
Property
Features
- Patio & porch: Front Porch
- Exterior features: Other, See Remarks
- Fencing: Privacy
Lot
- Size: 0.35 Acres
- Dimensions: 120×127
- Features: See Remarks
Construction
Type & style
- Home type: SingleFamily
- Property subtype: Single Family Residence
Materials
- Vinyl Siding
- Foundation: Slab
- Roof: Composition
Condition
- New construction: Yes
- Year built: 2025
Utilities & green energy
- Sewer: Septic Tank
- Water: Public
- Utilities for property: Cable Available
Price history
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 6/2/2025 | Sold | $231,000$180/sqft |
Source: | ||
Public tax history
Neighborhood: 29841