425 Dublin Hill Rd, Fancy Farm, KY 42039
What's special
- 46 days |
- 44 |
- 3 |
Zillow last checked:
Listing updated:
Michael Harris 270-247-3253,
Harris Real Estate & Auction
Michael Harris
(270) 247-3253
Estimated market value
Not available
Estimated sales range
Not available
$1,351/mo
Price history
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 4/30/2026 | Pending sale | -- |
Source: WKRMLS #136315 Report a problem | ||
Public tax history
| Year | Property taxes | Tax assessment |
|---|---|---|
| 2024 | $40 | $36,000 -47.1% |
| 2023 | $40 -71.9% | $68,000 -20% |
| 2022 | $142 +255.8% | $85,000 +63.5% |
| 2021 | $40 | $52,000 |
| 2020 | $40 -88.7% | $52,000 |
| 2019 | $353 +1.7% | $52,000 |
| 2018 | $347 | $52,000 +44.4% |
| 2017 | -- | $36,000 |
| 2016 | -- | $36,000 |
| 2015 | -- | $36,000 |
| 2013 | -- | $36,000 |
| 2011 | -- | $36,000 |
Find assessor info on the county website
Monthly payment
Payment breakdown
Climate risks
Neighborhood: 42039