Skip main navigation
Closed
  • $201,900

    4309 E Blue Ridge Loop, Pinetop, AZ 85935

    2beds
    1baths
    624sqft
    Manufactured Home
    Built in 1980
    6,098.4 Square Feet Lot
    $211,800 Zestimate®
    $324/sqft
    $1,146 Estimated rent

    Home value

    $211,800

    $201,000 - $222,000

    $1,146/mo

    Zestimate® history
    Loading...

    Owner options

    List your home for rent

    $1,146/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Find your next renter with Zillow Rental Manager. Plus, with online applications, you can quickly screen prospective tenants – for free.

    Learn more

    $1,146/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Refinance and save

    $1,560/mo

    Est. payment

    Refinancing to a lower rate could help reduce your monthly payments and save thousands over the life of the loan.

    See today's rates

    $1,560/mo

    Est. payment

    Explore your selling options

    Work with a Zillow partner agent

    Leverage their expertise and Zillow's premium Showcase listings to get your home seen by more buyers.

    Get started

    List with your own agent

    Get your home in front of millions of buyers by listing it on Zillow.

    Learn how to do it

    Sell it yourself

    Take full control of how buyers see your home on Zillow by listing For Sale by Owner (FSBO).

    List your home

    What's special

    PRICE REDUCTION! Cozy updated mobile will make you smile every time you return to your new home. Affordable recently remodeled 2 br/ 1 ba 1980 single with new washer/dryer, vinyl plank flooring and more. Enjoy your welcoming covered deck, not inc in sq footage, in the tall pines. Large like-new storage shed. HOA dues only $335/yr w/ Rec Center privileges. Newly-added full generator provides excellent backup power for year-round living.

    Zillow last checked:

    Listing updated:

    Listed by:

    wmar.rets.trebwm 928-369-4000,

    Frank M. Smith & Associates - Main

    Bought with:

    Todd W Fernau, SA676056000

    Advantage Realty Professionals - Show Low

    Source: WMAOR,MLS#: 250552MLS Logo

    Facts & features

    Interior

    Bedrooms & bathrooms
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Bathrooms: 1
    Heating
    • Natural Gas, Forced Air
    Appliances
    • Laundry: In Hall
    Features
    • Master Downstairs, Tub/Shower, Full Bath, Kitchen/Dining Room Combo
    • Flooring: Plank, Carpet, Vinyl
    Interior area
    • Total structure area: 624
    • Total interior livable area: 624 sqft

    Property

    Features
    • Patio & porch: Patio
    • Pool features: Association
    • Fencing: Privacy
    Lot
    • Size: 6,098 sqft
    • Features: Wooded, Tall Pines On Lot
    Details
    • Additional structures: Utility Building
    • Additional parcels included: No
    • Parcel number: 41173012
    • Zoning description: R3

    Construction

    Type & style
    • Home type: MobileManufactured
    • Property subtype: Manufactured Home
    Materials
    • Roof: Metal,Flat
    Condition
    • Year built: 1980
    • Major remodel year: 2022

    Utilities & green energy

    • Electric: Navopache
    • Water: Metered Water Provider
    • Utilities for property: Electricity Connected, Water Connected

    Community & neighborhood

    Location
    • Region: Pinetop
    • Subdivision: Pinetop Lakes Mountain Homes

    HOA & financial

    HOA
    • Has HOA: Yes
    • HOA fee: $365 annually
    • Amenities included: Pool, Fitness Center, Clubhouse
    • Association name: Yes

    Other

    Other facts
    • Body type: Single Wide
    • Ownership type: No

    Price history

    DateEventPrice
    4/16/2026Listing removed$224,900$360/sqft
    Source: WMAOR #259085 Report a problem
    2/27/2026Listing removed$1,250$2/sqft
    Source: WMAOR #258786 Report a problem
    2/5/2026Price change$224,900-2.2%$360/sqft
    Source: WMAOR #259085 Report a problem
    1/9/2026Listed for sale$229,900+13.9%$368/sqft
    Source: WMAOR #259085 Report a problem
    1/8/2026Price change$1,250-10.7%$2/sqft
    Source: WMAOR #258786 Report a problem
    11/26/2025Listed for rent$1,400$2/sqft
    Source: WMAOR #258786 Report a problem
    9/27/2024Sold$201,900+1%$324/sqft
    Source: WMAOR #250552 Report a problem
    9/20/2024Pending sale$199,850$320/sqft
    Source: ARMLS #6705431 Report a problem
    9/20/2024Listed for sale$199,850$320/sqft
    Source: ARMLS #6705431 Report a problem
    8/25/2024Pending sale$199,850$320/sqft
    Source: WMAOR #250552 Report a problem
    7/4/2024Price change$199,850-2.4%$320/sqft
    Source: WMAOR #250552 Report a problem
    4/23/2024Listed for sale$204,850+89.7%$328/sqft
    Source: WMAOR #250552 Report a problem
    6/1/2021Sold$108,000-5.7%$173/sqft
    Source: WMAOR #234736 Report a problem
    4/18/2021Pending sale$114,500$183/sqft
    Source: WMAOR #234736 Report a problem
    4/13/2021Listed for sale$114,500+44.4%$183/sqft
    Source: WMAOR #234736 Report a problem
    7/25/2019Sold$79,300-0.9%$127/sqft
    Source: Public Record Report a problem
    6/12/2019Pending sale$80,000$128/sqft
    Source: FRANK M. SMITH & ASSOC. #225208 Report a problem
    6/7/2019Listed for sale$80,000$128/sqft
    Source: FRANK M. SMITH & ASSOC. #225208 Report a problem

    Public tax history

    YearProperty taxesTax assessment
    2026$644 -10.8%$11,251 0%
    2025$722 +4.3%$11,253 +10.4%
    2024$692 +10.2%$10,192 -31.7%
    2023$628 -8.4%$14,928 +53.3%
    2022$686 +18.8%$9,739 +7.6%
    2021$577 -0.3%$9,048 +8.7%
    2020$579 +79.2%$8,325
    2019$323 +15.6%--
    2018$279 --
    2017$279 -45.8%--
    2016$515 --
    2015$515 $3,072
    2014-- --
    2013-- --
    2012-- --
    2011-- --
    2010-- --
    2009-- --
    2008$270 --
    2007-- --

    Find assessor info on the county website

    Neighborhood: 85935