Skip main navigation
$717,395

342 Healthy Way, Saint Charles, MO 63304

4beds
3,215sqft
: 
Single Family Residence
Built in 2026
-- sqft lot
$716,800 Zestimate®
$223/sqft
$-- HOA

What's special

This home is based on the Windsor plan.
Discover The Reserve at Lakeview Farms, an exclusive new neighborhood by Consort Homes in St. Charles, MO. Explore available homes, and community amenities amidst serene natural surroundings.
112
|
3
|

Schedule tour

Select your preferred tour type — either in-person or real-time video tour — then discuss available options with the builder representative you're connected with.

Facts & features

Interior

Bedrooms & bathrooms
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Full bathrooms: 2
Interior area
  • Total interior livable area: 3,215 sqft

Property

Parking
  • Total spaces: 3
  • Parking features: Garage
  • Garage spaces: 3
Features
  • Levels: 2.0
  • Stories: 2
Details
  • Parcel number: 30036D34900082B0000000

Construction

Type & style
  • Home type: SingleFamily
  • Property subtype: Single Family Residence
Condition
  • New Construction,Under Construction
  • New construction: Yes
  • Year built: 2026
Details
  • Builder name: Consort Homes

Community & HOA

Community
  • Subdivision: The Reserve at Lakeview Farms
Location
  • Region: Saint Charles

Financial & listing details

  • Price per square foot: $223/sqft
  • Tax assessed value: $90,000
  • Annual tax amount: $1,007
  • Date on market: 5/7/2026
Community
301 Healthy Way, St. Charles, MO 63304

Source: Consort Homes

2 homes in this community

Available homes

ListingPriceBed / bathStatus
Current home:
342 Healthy Way
$717,3954 bed / 2 bathAvailable December 2026
313 Healthy Way$780,1805 bed / 4 bathAvailable

Source: Consort Homes

Contact builder
Builder logo
Connect with the builder representative who can help you get answers to your questions. 

Learn how to advertise your homes

Estimated market value

$716,800

$681,000 - $753,000

Not available

Price history

DateEventPrice
5/7/2026Listed for sale$717,395$223/sqft
Source: Consort Homes Report a problem

Public tax history

YearProperty taxesTax assessment
2025$1,007 -0.6%$17,100
2024$1,014 $17,100

Find assessor info on the county website

Neighborhood: 63304