$1,099 - $1,144
2 bd1 ba720 sqft
North 49 Apartments
For Rent

Fees may apply
Price may not include required fees and charges. Price shown reflects the lease term provided. Learn more|
This property accepts Zillow applications. Click 'Apply now' to fill out the online form once and apply to as many participating properties as you want. Just $35 for 30 days.
Zillow last checked:
Listing updated:
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 12/7/2023 | Sold | $480,000+1.1%$207/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 11/6/2023 | Pending sale | $475,000$205/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 11/2/2023 | Listed for sale | $475,000+48.9%$205/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 1/16/2019 | Sold | $319,000$138/sqft |
Source: Public Record Report a problem | ||
| 12/23/2018 | Pending sale | $319,000$138/sqft |
Source: Keller Williams Clients Choice Realty #7805037 Report a problem | ||
| 12/17/2018 | Price change | $319,000-1.5%$138/sqft |
| 12/5/2018 | Price change | $324,000-1.5%$140/sqft |
| 11/30/2018 | Price change | $329,000-1.5%$142/sqft |
| 11/8/2018 | Price change | $334,000-1.5%$144/sqft |
| 11/1/2018 | Price change | $339,000-2.9%$146/sqft |
| 10/24/2018 | Price change | $349,000-1.6%$151/sqft |
| 10/8/2018 | Price change | $354,500-2.2%$153/sqft |
| 9/26/2018 | Price change | $362,500-0.5%$157/sqft |
| 9/18/2018 | Price change | $364,500-3.8%$157/sqft |
| 9/8/2018 | Listed for sale | $379,000+24.3%$164/sqft |
| 7/19/2018 | Sold | $305,000-3.2%$132/sqft |
Source: Public Record Report a problem | ||
| 6/29/2018 | Listed for sale | $315,000$136/sqft |
Source: Re/Max Advantage Realty, Inc. #7717538 Report a problem | ||
| 6/28/2018 | Pending sale | $315,000$136/sqft |
Source: RE/MAX Advantage Realty, Inc. #7717538 Report a problem | ||
| 6/23/2018 | Listed for sale | $315,000$136/sqft |