Skip main navigation
Off market
  • $371,900

    4456 Reveille Rd, College Station, TX 77845

    3beds
    1,463sqft
    Single Family Residence
    Built in ----
    -- sqft lot
    $371,900 Zestimate®
    $254/sqft
    $2,112 Estimated rent

    Home value

    $371,900

    $350,000 - $394,000

    $2,112/mo

    Zestimate® history
    Loading...

    Owner options

    List your home for rent

    $2,112/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Find your next renter with Zillow Rental Manager. Plus, with online applications, you can quickly screen prospective tenants – for free.

    Learn more

    $2,112/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Refinance and save

    $2,448/mo

    Est. payment

    Refinancing to a lower rate could help reduce your monthly payments and save thousands over the life of the loan.

    See today's rates

    $2,448/mo

    Est. payment

    Explore your selling options

    Work with a Zillow partner agent

    Leverage their expertise and Zillow's premium Showcase listings to get your home seen by more buyers.

    Get started

    List with your own agent

    Get your home in front of millions of buyers by listing it on Zillow.

    Learn how to do it

    Sell it yourself

    Take full control of how buyers see your home on Zillow by listing For Sale by Owner (FSBO).

    List your home

    What's special

    AUGUST 2024 PRE-LEASE! Awesome 3 bed, 3 bath duplex located in beautiful Aggie Acres. Two story duplex with one bedroom downstairs and two bedrooms upstairs. Open concept living room and a large kitchen with tons of storage on the main floor. Each room has its own attached full bathrooms and spacious closets! The large, fenced backyard is perfect for entertaining! Pet-friendly! Refrigerator, Microwave and Washer & Dryer provided.

    This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Zillow. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources.

    Zillow last checked:

    Listing updated:

    Source: Zillow Rentals

    Facts & features

    Interior

    Bedrooms & bathrooms
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Bathrooms: 3
    • Full bathrooms: 3
    Appliances
    • Included: Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Laundry: In Unit
    Interior area
    • Total interior livable area: 1,463 sqft

    Property

    Parking
    • Details: Contact manager
    Features
    • Exterior features: Refigerator
    Details
    • Parcel number: 10300000000020

    Construction

    Type & style
    • Home type: SingleFamily
    • Property subtype: Single Family Residence

    Community & neighborhood

    Location
    • Region: College Station

    HOA & financial

    Other fees
    • Deposit fee: $1,650

    Other

    Other facts
    • Available date: 08/01/2024

    Price history

    DateEventPrice
    12/20/2024Listing removed$1,650-8.3%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    11/11/2024Listed for rent$1,800+9.1%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    1/10/2024Listing removed--
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    11/2/2023Listed for rent$1,650+22.2%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    1/12/2021Listing removed--
    Source: BCSMLS Report a problem
    12/3/2020Listed for rent$1,350+3.8%$1/sqft
    Source: Aggieland Properties #20017760 Report a problem
    6/5/2019Listing removed$1,300$1/sqft
    Source: CENTURY 21 Beal #19000443 Report a problem
    1/11/2019Listed for rent$1,300$1/sqft
    Source: CENTURY 21 Beal #19000443 Report a problem
    2/16/2016Listing removed$1,300$1/sqft
    Source: CENTURY 21 Beal, Inc. #1600807 Report a problem
    2/10/2016Listed for rent$1,300$1/sqft
    Source: CENTURY 21 Beal, Inc. #1600807 Report a problem
    4/8/2014Listing removed$1,300$1/sqft
    Source: Century 21 Beal, Inc Report a problem
    9/3/2013Listed for rent$1,300$1/sqft
    Source: Century 21 Beal, Inc Report a problem

    Public tax history

    YearProperty taxesTax assessment
    2025$5,870 +7.9%$400,000 +6.2%
    2024$5,439 +7.9%$376,666 +4.1%
    2023$5,040 -7.7%$361,939 +8%
    2022$5,463 -4.9%$335,149 +1.2%
    2021$5,744 $331,207 +3%
    2020-- $321,625 +14.9%
    2019$4,946 -7.1%$280,000 +0.6%
    2018$5,326 $278,390
    2017$5,326 +7.4%$278,390 +1.6%
    2016$4,959 $274,050 +3.3%
    2015$4,959 $265,410 +1.3%
    2014$4,959 $262,000 +4%
    2013-- $251,960 +2346.2%
    2010-- $10,300 -36.3%
    2009-- $16,180 -47.6%
    2008-- $30,880 +1.4%
    2007-- $30,440 -24%
    2006$869 -4.5%$40,050
    2005$910 $40,050 +2.3%
    2004-- $39,150
    2003-- $39,150
    2002-- $39,150 +22.8%
    2001-- $31,870
    2000-- $31,870

    Find assessor info on the county website

    Neighborhood: 77845