Welcome to The Masters Apartments, a charming and peaceful community in Aloha, Oregon. Nestled in a tranquil residential neighborhood, our community offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and modern living. Our community provides quick access to major roads such as T.V. Highway and Farmington Road, ensuring easy travel to work, shopping, dining, and entertainment. Plus, you're just minutes away from local parks and recreational areas, offering a perfect balance of suburban charm and urban convenience.
Apartment for rent
$1,425/mo
Fees may apply
4505 SW Masters Loop #322, Beaverton, OR 97078
1beds
595sqft
Price may not include required fees and charges. Price shown reflects the lease term provided. Learn more|
Apartment
Available now
Cats, dogs OK
Parking lot parking
What's special
- 23 days |
- -- |
- -- |
Zillow last checked:
Listing updated:
Travel times

Let’s turn your rent into credit progress
Build credit history with every on-time payment and get credit for the payment you’re already making.
Facts & features
Interior
Bedrooms & bathrooms
- Bedrooms: 1
- Bathrooms: 1
- Full bathrooms: 1
Interior area
- Total interior livable area: 595 sqft
Property
Parking
- Parking features: Parking Lot, Other
- Details: Contact manager
Features
- Exterior features: Night Patrol, On-Site Maintenance, On-Site Management
Community
- Features: Fitness Center, Playground, Pool
HOA
- Amenities included: Fitness Center, Pool
Location
- Region: Beaverton
Financial & listing details
- Lease term: 12 Months
Price history
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 4/25/2026 | Listed for rent | $1,425-4.7%$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 7/12/2025 | Listing removed | $1,495$3/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 5/9/2025 | Price change | $1,495+4.9%$3/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 4/8/2025 | Listed for rent | $1,425-3.4%$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 6/21/2024 | Listing removed | -- |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 6/19/2024 | Listed for rent | $1,475+3.5%$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 4/26/2024 | Listing removed | -- |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 3/22/2024 | Listed for rent | $1,425$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
Neighborhood: Aloha