Skip main navigation
Off market
  • $114,200

    4515 Graham Rd, Harlingen, TX 78552

    --beds
    --baths
    960sqft
    SingleFamily
    Built in 1989
    4,425 Square Feet Lot
    $114,200 Zestimate®
    $119/sqft
    $1,187 Estimated rent

    Home value

    $114,200

    $95,000 - $132,000

    $1,187/mo

    Zestimate® history
    Loading...

    Owner options

    List your home for rent

    $1,187/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Find your next renter with Zillow Rental Manager. Plus, with online applications, you can quickly screen prospective tenants – for free.

    Learn more

    $1,187/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Refinance and save

    $660/mo

    Est. payment

    Refinancing to a lower rate could help reduce your monthly payments and save thousands over the life of the loan.

    See today's rates

    $660/mo

    Est. payment

    Explore your selling options

    Work with a Zillow partner agent

    Leverage their expertise and Zillow's premium Showcase listings to get your home seen by more buyers.

    Get started

    List with your own agent

    Get your home in front of millions of buyers by listing it on Zillow.

    Learn how to do it

    Sell it yourself

    Take full control of how buyers see your home on Zillow by listing For Sale by Owner (FSBO).

    List your home

    What's special

    Finally! An affordable home in prestigious 55+ Lakewood Village community. Park features opportunities for shuffleboard, horseshoes, bingo, or just relaxing in the pool. This 2/2 home is fully furnished with all appliances, furniture, etc. right down to the pots and pans in the kitchen. Zero maintenance concreted yard gives you one less thing to worry about. Custom aluminum hurricane shutters available for use, if needed. Beautiful laminate floors. Split bedroom floor plan is great for visitors. Weatherproof skirting. Workshop

    This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Zillow. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources.

    Facts & features

    Interior

    Interior area
    • Total interior livable area: 960 sqft

    Property

    Parking
    • Parking features: Garage - Detached
    Lot
    • Size: 4,425 sqft
    Details
    • Parcel number: 9788000000082000

    Construction

    Type & style
    • Home type: SingleFamily
    Condition
    • Year built: 1989

    Community & neighborhood

    Location
    • Region: Harlingen

    Price history

    DateEventPrice
    1/31/2017Sold--
    Source: Agent Provided Report a problem

    Public tax history

    YearProperty taxesTax assessment
    2025$504 +2.7%$57,087 +10%
    2024$491 -50.9%$51,897 +10%
    2023$999 +48.1%$47,179
    2022$674 $47,179
    2021-- $47,179
    2020-- $47,179
    2019$855 -2.2%$47,179
    2018$874 -26%$47,179
    2017$1,181 +2.8%$47,179 +2.6%
    2016$1,150 +4.5%$45,967
    2015$1,100 $45,967
    2014$1,100 $45,967
    2013-- $45,967
    2012-- $45,967
    2011-- $45,967
    2010-- $45,967 +1.6%
    2009-- $45,228
    2008-- $45,228
    2007-- $45,228 +5.5%
    2005$1,153 +26.1%$42,879
    2004$914 +46.3%$42,879 +32.9%
    2003$625 +2%$32,273
    2002$612 -0.9%$32,273 -0.5%
    2001$618 +1%$32,447
    2000$612 $32,447

    Find assessor info on the county website

    Neighborhood: 78552