upstairs ceiling needs to be repaired, collapsed
This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Zillow. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources.
$383,200
$353,000 - $418,000
$2,901/mo
List your home for rent
$2,901/mo
Rent Zestimate®
Find your next renter with Zillow Rental Manager. Plus, with online applications, you can quickly screen prospective tenants – for free.
Learn more$2,901/mo
Rent Zestimate®
Refinance and save
$2,500/mo
Est. payment
Refinancing to a lower rate could help reduce your monthly payments and save thousands over the life of the loan.
See today's rates$2,500/mo
Est. payment
Work with a Zillow partner agent
Leverage their expertise and Zillow's premium Showcase listings to get your home seen by more buyers.
Get startedList with your own agent
Get your home in front of millions of buyers by listing it on Zillow.
Learn how to do itSell it yourself
Take full control of how buyers see your home on Zillow by listing For Sale by Owner (FSBO).
List your homeupstairs ceiling needs to be repaired, collapsed
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 8/24/2022 | Sold | -- |
Source: NTREIS #20129620 Report a problem | ||
| 8/14/2022 | Pending sale | $300,000$115/sqft |
Source: NTREIS #20129620 Report a problem | ||
| 8/5/2022 | Listed for sale | $300,000+122.2%$115/sqft |
Source: NTREIS #20129620 Report a problem | ||
| 6/23/2020 | Listing removed | $135,000$52/sqft |
Source: Oyezz Real Estate #14193270 Report a problem | ||
| 5/9/2020 | Pending sale | $135,000$52/sqft |
Source: Oyezz Real Estate #14193270 Report a problem | ||
| 5/4/2020 | Price change | $135,000-10%$52/sqft |
Source: Oyezz Real Estate #14193270 Report a problem | ||
| 4/21/2020 | Listed for sale | $150,000$58/sqft |
Source: Oyezz Real Estate #14193270 Report a problem | ||
| 4/20/2020 | Pending sale | $150,000$58/sqft |
Source: Oyezz Real Estate #14193270 Report a problem | ||
| 4/20/2020 | Listed for sale | $150,000-31.8%$58/sqft |
Source: Oyezz Real Estate #14193270 Report a problem | ||
| 9/15/2017 | Sold | -- |
Source: Agent Provided Report a problem | ||
| 8/8/2017 | Pending sale | $220,000$84/sqft |
Source: RE/MAX Heritage #13620377 Report a problem | ||
| 7/13/2017 | Listed for sale | $220,000$84/sqft |
Source: RE/MAX Heritage #13620377 Report a problem | ||
| 7/3/2017 | Pending sale | $220,000$84/sqft |
Source: RE/MAX Heritage #13620377 Report a problem | ||
| 6/28/2017 | Price change | $220,000-2.2%$84/sqft |
Source: RE/MAX Heritage #13620377 Report a problem | ||
| 6/27/2017 | Pending sale | $225,000$86/sqft |
Source: RE/MAX Heritage #13620377 Report a problem | ||
| 6/8/2017 | Listed for sale | $225,000+12.6%$86/sqft |
Source: RE/MAX Heritage #13620377 Report a problem | ||
| 6/23/2016 | Sold | -- |
Source: Agent Provided Report a problem | ||
| 5/18/2016 | Pending sale | $199,900$77/sqft |
Source: Newland Real Estate, Inc. #13365296 Report a problem | ||
| 5/11/2016 | Price change | $199,900-7%$77/sqft |
| 5/4/2016 | Pending sale | $214,900$83/sqft |
| 4/25/2016 | Listed for sale | $214,900+27.2%$83/sqft |
| 6/1/2015 | Sold | -- |
Source: Agent Provided Report a problem | ||
| 5/5/2015 | Pending sale | $169,000$65/sqft |
Source: CENTURY 21 Sue Ann Denton, Inc. #13091303 Report a problem | ||
| 4/30/2015 | Price change | $169,000-1.7%$65/sqft |
| 3/5/2015 | Pending sale | $172,000$66/sqft |
| 2/19/2015 | Listed for sale | $172,000$66/sqft |
| Year | Property taxes | Tax assessment |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,491 +15.1% | $325,191 +18.2% |
| 2024 | $3,901 +6.9% | $275,186 +7.2% |
| 2023 | $3,650 +24.1% | $256,740 +4.5% |
| 2022 | $2,942 -16% | $245,723 +10.8% |
| 2021 | $3,501 +6.8% | $221,871 -3.9% |
| 2020 | $3,279 -7.6% | $230,976 -4.2% |
| 2019 | $3,549 -6.8% | $241,002 +1.5% |
| 2018 | $3,809 +19.1% | $237,523 +14.4% |
| 2017 | $3,198 | $207,642 +16.1% |
| 2016 | $3,198 | $178,798 +76.3% |
| 2015 | -- | $101,407 -1.1% |
| 2014 | $1,859 | $102,578 +11.7% |
| 2013 | $1,859 | $91,816 -3.5% |
| 2012 | -- | $95,156 -1.8% |
| 2011 | -- | $96,917 +6.9% |
| 2010 | -- | $90,679 -2.9% |
| 2009 | -- | $93,431 -3.9% |
| 2007 | -- | $97,190 -0.3% |
| 2006 | $1,662 -3.2% | $97,441 -2.6% |
| 2005 | $1,718 | $100,038 -0.5% |
| 2004 | -- | $100,591 -5% |
| 2003 | -- | $105,878 +12.3% |
| 2002 | -- | $94,307 +4.1% |
| 2001 | -- | $90,635 |
Find assessor info on the county website
Source: The MLS. This data may not be complete. We recommend contacting the local school district to confirm school assignments for this home.