Skip main navigation
$506,856

2663 Marlette Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89086

4beds
2,270sqft
: 
Single Family Residence
Built in 2026
-- sqft lot
$506,400 Zestimate®
$223/sqft
$-- HOA

What's special

Pro series openerContemporary open-concept designSpa-inspired bathWalk-in closetLush shaw carpet
This home is based on the Skyland plan.
Tour Today! Step inside this spacious 2,270 square foot home and discover a contemporary open-concept design that seamlessly blends the kitchen, dining and living areas-perfect for effortless entertaining or everyday living. The kitchen shines with 42" upper cabinetry in linen, sleek quartz countertops with a striking mitered-edge detail and a full suite of stainless steel appliances. A secondary bedroom on the first floor offers flexible space for guests or a home office, while upstairs you'll find three more bedrooms including a luxurious owner's suite with a generous bedroom, spa-inspired bath and walk-in closet. Modern details abound, from 9-foot ceilings and 5-panel interior doors to lush Shaw carpet and durable vinyl flooring in all wet areas. The 2-car garage is ready for the future with a 50-amp EV charger prewire and Pro Series opener. Homes with this level of style and thoughtful features are in high demand-schedule your tour before it's gone!
10 days
|
66
|
2
|

Zillow last checked:

Listing updated:

Listed by:

Lennar

Source: Lennar HomesMLS Logo
Travel times

Schedule tour

Select your preferred tour type — either in-person or real-time video tour — then discuss available options with the builder representative you're connected with.

Facts & features

Interior

Bedrooms & bathrooms
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Full bathrooms: 3
Interior area
  • Total interior livable area: 2,270 sqft

Property

Parking
  • Total spaces: 2
  • Parking features: Garage
  • Garage spaces: 2
Features
  • Levels: 2.0
  • Stories: 2
Details
  • Parcel number: 12424415024

Construction

Type & style
  • Home type: SingleFamily
  • Property subtype: Single Family Residence
Condition
  • New Construction
  • New construction: Yes
  • Year built: 2026

Financial & listing details

  • Price per square foot: $223/sqft
  • Date on market: 5/1/2026
Community
N Mccarran St & E Centennial Pkwy, North Las Vegas, NV 89086

Source: Lennar Homes

1 home in this community

Available homes

ListingPriceBed / bathStatus
Current home:
2663 Marlette Ave
$506,8564 bed / 3 bathMove-in ready

Source: Lennar Homes

Contact builder
Builder logo
Connect with the builder representative who can help you get answers to your questions. 

Learn how to advertise your homes

Estimated market value

$506,400

$481,000 - $532,000

Not available

Price history

DateEventPrice
5/7/2026Price change$506,856-1.3%$223/sqft
Source: Lennar Homes Report a problem
5/1/2026Listed for sale$513,656$226/sqft
Source: Lennar Homes Report a problem

Public tax history

Tax history is unavailable.

Neighborhood: 89086