1913 Sebright Dr, Bryan, TX 77807
Under construction (available October 2026)
Currently being built and ready to move in soon. Reserve today by contacting the builder.
What's special
- 57 |
- 4 |
Likely to sell faster than
Zillow last checked:
Listing updated:
Stylecraft
Travel times
Schedule tour
Select your preferred tour type — either in-person or real-time video tour — then discuss available options with the builder representative you're connected with.
Facts & features
Interior
Bedrooms & bathrooms
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Full bathrooms: 3
Interior area
- Total interior livable area: 2,035 sqft
Property
Parking
- Total spaces: 2
- Parking features: Garage
- Garage spaces: 2
Features
- Levels: 1.0
- Stories: 1
Construction
Type & style
- Home type: SingleFamily
- Property subtype: Single Family Residence
Condition
- New Construction,Under Construction
- New construction: Yes
- Year built: 2026
Financial & listing details
- Price per square foot: $170/sqft
- Date on market: 5/1/2026
About the community

Source: StyleCraft Builders
11 homes in this community
Available homes
| Listing | Price | Bed / bath | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
Current home: 1913 Sebright Dr | $346,900 | 4 bed / 3 bath | Available October 2026 |
| 1927 Sebright Dr | $307,900 | 3 bed / 2 bath | Move-in ready |
| 1933 Sebright Dr | $304,900 | 3 bed / 2 bath | Available |
| 1901 Sebright Dr | $317,900 | 4 bed / 2 bath | Available |
| 1913 Meridian Ct | $330,900 | 3 bed / 2 bath | Available |
| 1923 Sebright Dr | $304,900 | 3 bed / 2 bath | Available July 2026 |
| 1917 Meridian Ct | $316,900 | 4 bed / 2 bath | Available September 2026 |
| 1921 Sebright Dr | $331,900 | 3 bed / 2 bath | Available September 2026 |
| 1966 Cambria Dr | $289,900 | 3 bed / 2 bath | Available November 2026 |
| 1954 Cambria Dr | $344,900 | 4 bed / 3 bath | Available November 2026 |
| 1903 Sebright Dr | $355,900 | 4 bed / 3 bath | Pending |
Source: StyleCraft Builders
Contact builder

Learn how to advertise your homesEstimated market value
$345,700
$328,000 - $363,000
Not available
Price history
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 5/1/2026 | Listed for sale | $346,900$170/sqft |
Source: | ||
Public tax history
Neighborhood: 77807