5505 White Pine Ln #9711, Fairfield Township, OH 45011
What's special
- 7 days |
- 88 |
- 3 |
Zillow last checked:
Listing updated:
Daniel V Tartabini 513-315-4937,
New Advantage, LTD

Travel times
Schedule tour
Select your preferred tour type — either in-person or real-time video tour — then discuss available options with the builder representative you're connected with.
Facts & features
Interior
Bedrooms & bathrooms
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 3
- Full bathrooms: 3
Primary bedroom
- Features: Bath Adjoins, Walk-In Closet(s), Wall-to-Wall Carpet
- Level: Second
- Area: 252
- Dimensions: 18 x 14
Bedroom 2
- Level: Second
- Area: 132
- Dimensions: 12 x 11
Bedroom 3
- Level: Second
- Area: 132
- Dimensions: 12 x 11
Bedroom 4
- Level: Second
- Area: 165
- Dimensions: 11 x 15
Bedroom 5
- Level: First
- Area: 132
- Dimensions: 11 x 12
Primary bathroom
- Features: Built-In Shower Seat, Shower, Tile Floor, Double Vanity
Bathroom 1
- Features: Full
- Level: First
Bathroom 2
- Features: Full
- Level: Second
Bathroom 3
- Features: Full
- Level: Second
Dining room
- Level: First
- Area: 140
- Dimensions: 10 x 14
Family room
- Features: Other
- Area: 289
- Dimensions: 17 x 17
Kitchen
- Features: Solid Surface Ctr, Eat-in Kitchen, Fireplace, Kitchen Island, Wood Cabinets, Other
- Area: 120
- Dimensions: 10 x 12
Living room
- Area: 0
- Dimensions: 0 x 0
Office
- Area: 0
- Dimensions: 0 x 0
Heating
- Gas Furn EF Rtd 95%+
Cooling
- Central Air
Appliances
- Included: Dishwasher, Double Oven, Disposal, Gas Cooktop, Gas Water Heater
Features
- High Ceilings, Recessed Lighting, Tech Wiring
- Doors: Multi Panel Doors
- Windows: Vinyl, Gas Filled, Insulated Windows
- Basement: Full,Bath/Stubbed,Concrete,Unfinished
- Fireplace features: Kitchen
Interior area
- Total structure area: 3,318
- Total interior livable area: 3,318 sqft
Property
Parking
- Total spaces: 2
- Parking features: Driveway, Garage Door Opener
- Attached garage spaces: 2
- Has uncovered spaces: Yes
Features
- Levels: Two
- Stories: 2
- Patio & porch: Covered Deck/Patio, Porch
Lot
- Size: 9,147.6 Square Feet
- Features: Less than .5 Acre
- Topography: Cleared
Details
- Parcel number: NEW/UNDER CONST/TO BE BUILT
- Zoning description: Residential
- Other equipment: Sump Pump
Construction
Type & style
- Home type: SingleFamily
- Architectural style: Traditional
- Property subtype: Single Family Residence
Materials
- Brick, Vinyl Siding
- Foundation: Concrete Perimeter
- Roof: Shingle
Condition
- New construction: Yes
- Year built: 2026
- Has HOA: Yes
- HOA fee: $500 annually
Location
- Region: Fairfield Township
Financial & listing details
- Price per square foot: $205/sqft
- Annual tax amount: $8,400
- Date on market: 5/5/2026
- Listing terms: Special Financing,Other
- Road surface type: Paved
About the community
Source: M/I Homes
25 homes in this community
Available homes
| Listing | Price | Bed / bath | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
Current home: 5505 White Pine Ln #9711 | $679,316 | 5 bed / 3 bath | Available |
| 5556 Birch Ct | $382,000 | 2 bed / 2 bath | Move-in ready |
| 5549 Birch Ct | $385,000 | 2 bed / 2 bath | Move-in ready |
| 5552 Birch Ct | $386,000 | 2 bed / 2 bath | Move-in ready |
| 5544 Birch Ct | $401,000 | 2 bed / 3 bath | Move-in ready |
| 5560 Birch Ct | $402,000 | 2 bed / 3 bath | Move-in ready |
| 5530 White Pine Ln | $613,000 | 3 bed / 4 bath | Move-in ready |
| 5630 White Pine Ln | $649,000 | 4 bed / 4 bath | Move-in ready |
| 5556 Birch Ct #9756 | $382,000 | 2 bed / 2 bath | Available |
| 5549 Birch Ct #9749 | $385,000 | 2 bed / 2 bath | Available |
| 5552 Birch Ct #9755 | $386,000 | 2 bed / 2 bath | Available |
| 5544 Birch Ct #9753 | $401,000 | 2 bed / 3 bath | Available |
| 5560 Birch Ct #9757 | $402,000 | 2 bed / 2 bath | Available |
| 5601 Birch Ct #9779 | $481,275 | 3 bed / 3 bath | Available |
| 5610 White Pine Ln #9738 | $595,000 | 5 bed / 4 bath | Available |
| 5530 White Pine Ln #9725 | $613,000 | 3 bed / 4 bath | Available |
| 3856 Clove Ln #9729 | $623,485 | 4 bed / 3 bath | Available |
| 5630 White Pine Ln #9740 | $649,000 | 4 bed / 4 bath | Available |
| 3845 Clove Ln #9733 | $715,000 | 5 bed / 5 bath | Available |
| 5601 Birch Ct | $481,275 | 3 bed / 3 bath | Available July 2026 |
| 3845 Clove Ln | $715,000 | 5 bed / 5 bath | Available July 2026 |
| 5617 Birch Ct | $535,009 | 4 bed / 3 bath | Available August 2026 |
| 5610 White Pine Ln | $595,000 | 5 bed / 4 bath | Available August 2026 |
| 3856 Clove Ln | $623,485 | 4 bed / 3 bath | Available August 2026 |