322 Ridgelea St, Fountain Inn, SC 29644
What's special
- 4 days |
- 12 |
- 1 |
Zillow last checked:
Listing updated:
Chelsea Cathcart,
DRB Group South Carolina, LLC
Travel times
Schedule tour
Select your preferred tour type — either in-person or real-time video tour — then discuss available options with the builder representative you're connected with.
Facts & features
Interior
Bedrooms & bathrooms
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3
- Full bathrooms: 2
- 1/2 bathrooms: 1
- Main level bathrooms: 1
- Main level bedrooms: 1
Rooms
- Room types: Loft
Primary bedroom
- Area: 195
- Dimensions: 15 x 13
Bedroom 2
- Area: 195
- Dimensions: 15 x 13
Bedroom 3
- Area: 169
- Dimensions: 13 x 13
Primary bathroom
- Features: Double Sink, Full Bath, Shower Only, Walk-In Closet(s)
- Level: Main
Kitchen
- Area: 399
- Dimensions: 19 x 21
Living room
- Area: 225
- Dimensions: 15 x 15
Heating
- Natural Gas
Cooling
- Electric
Appliances
- Included: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Free-Standing Gas Range, Self Cleaning Oven, Refrigerator, Washer, Gas Oven, Microwave, Electric Water Heater
- Laundry: 1st Floor, 2nd Floor, Walk-in, Electric Dryer Hookup, Stackable Accommodating
Features
- 2 Story Foyer, High Ceilings, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Ceiling Smooth, Open Floorplan, Walk-In Closet(s), Split Floor Plan, Countertops – Quartz, Pantry
- Flooring: Carpet, Luxury Vinyl
- Windows: Tilt Out Windows
- Basement: None
- Attic: Pull Down Stairs
- Has fireplace: No
- Fireplace features: None
Interior area
- Total interior livable area: 2,311 sqft
Property
Parking
- Total spaces: 2
- Parking features: Attached, Garage Door Opener, Paved
- Attached garage spaces: 2
- Has uncovered spaces: Yes
Features
- Levels: Two
- Stories: 2
- Patio & porch: Front Porch, Rear Porch
Lot
- Size: 1,742.4 Square Feet
- Topography: Level
Details
- Parcel number: 0562120104500
Construction
Type & style
- Home type: Townhouse
- Architectural style: Craftsman
- Property subtype: Townhouse, Residential
Materials
- Hardboard Siding
- Foundation: Slab
- Roof: Architectural
Condition
- Under Construction
- New construction: Yes
- Year built: 2026
Details
- Builder model: Lakehurst
- Builder name: DRB Homes
Utilities & green energy
- Sewer: Public Sewer
- Water: Public
- Utilities for property: Cable Available
Community & HOA
Community
- Features: Common Areas, Street Lights, Playground, Lawn Maintenance, Dog Park
- Security: Smoke Detector(s), Prewired
- Subdivision: Barton Hollow
HOA
- Has HOA: Yes
- Services included: Maintenance Grounds, Street Lights
Location
- Region: Fountain Inn
Financial & listing details
- Price per square foot: $145/sqft
- Date on market: 5/7/2026
About the community

Source: DRB Homes
11 homes in this community
Available homes
| Listing | Price | Bed / bath | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
Current home: 322 Ridgelea St | $334,990 | 3 bed / 3 bath | Available |
| 504 Round Rock Way | $249,990 | 3 bed / 3 bath | Available |
| 508 Round Rock Way | $253,990 | 3 bed / 3 bath | Available |
| 314 Ridgelea St | $309,990 | 3 bed / 3 bath | Available |
| 326 Ridgelea St | $309,990 | 3 bed / 3 bath | Available |
| 861 Tarrytown St | $359,990 | 4 bed / 3 bath | Available |
| 200 Canyon Creek Way | $361,990 | 4 bed / 3 bath | Available |
| 114 Canyon Creek Way | $381,990 | 4 bed / 3 bath | Available |
| 110 Canyon Creek Way | $386,990 | 4 bed / 3 bath | Available |
| 516 Round Rock Way | $264,990 | 3 bed / 3 bath | Available June 2026 |
| 318 Ridgelea St | $334,990 | 3 bed / 3 bath | Pending |
Source: DRB Homes
Contact builder

Learn how to advertise your homesEstimated market value
$334,700
$318,000 - $351,000
Not available
Price history
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 5/7/2026 | Listed for sale | $334,990$145/sqft |
Source: | ||
Public tax history
Neighborhood: 29644