Skip main navigation
$399,900

3107 Hayes Village Rd, Greensboro, NC 27405

4beds
2,449sqft
: 
Single Family Residence
Built in 2026
-- sqft lot
$-- Zestimate®
$163/sqft
$-- HOA

What's special

Kitchen with an islandFirst-floor primary bedroomTwo-story family roomThree additional bedroomsUpstairs loft areaFormal dining room
This home is based on the Raleigh plan.
The Raleigh is a two-story, four-bedroom, two-and-a-half-bath home with a first-floor primary bedroom, formal dining room, two-story family room, and a kitchen with an island and pantry. The second floor features an upstairs loft area, three additional bedrooms, and a full bath.
3 days
|
105
|
6
|

Zillow last checked:

Listing updated:

Listed by:

Eastwood Homes

Source: Eastwood HomesMLS Logo
Travel times

Schedule tour

Select your preferred tour type — either in-person or real-time video tour — then discuss available options with the builder representative you're connected with.

Facts & features

Interior

Bedrooms & bathrooms
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Full bathrooms: 2
  • 1/2 bathrooms: 1
Heating
  • Heat Pump
Cooling
  • Central Air
Interior area
  • Total interior livable area: 2,449 sqft

Property

Parking
  • Total spaces: 2
  • Parking features: Attached
  • Attached garage spaces: 2
Features
  • Levels: 2.0
  • Stories: 2

Construction

Type & style
  • Home type: SingleFamily
  • Property subtype: Single Family Residence
Condition
  • New Construction
  • New construction: Yes
  • Year built: 2026

Financial & listing details

  • Price per square foot: $163/sqft
  • Date on market: 5/9/2026
4511 Mcknight Mill Rd, Greensboro, NC 27405

Source: Eastwood Homes

4 homes in this community

Available homes

ListingPriceBed / bathStatus
Current home:
3107 Hayes Village Rd
$399,9004 bed / 3 bathAvailable
3111 Hayes Village Rd$434,9004 bed / 3 bathAvailable
3115 Hayes Village Rd$419,9005 bed / 3 bathUnder construction
3109 Hayes Village Rd$399,9004 bed / 4 bathPending

Source: Eastwood Homes

Contact builder
Builder logo
Connect with the builder representative who can help you get answers to your questions. 

DateEventPrice
5/9/2026Listed for sale$399,900$163/sqft
Source: Eastwood Homes Report a problem

Public tax history

Tax history is unavailable.

Neighborhood: 27405