Skip main navigation
Pending
  • $1,299,900

    4700 Rustic Trails, Moore, OK 73160

    4beds
    4,800sqft
    : 
    Single Family Residence
    Built in 2026
    0.79 Acres Lot
    $1,280,400 Zestimate®
    $271/sqft
    $54/mo HOA

    What's special

    Brick outdoor kitchenFully equipped covered patioGrill stationOpen concept floor planBeautiful stone fireplacePrivate primary suiteTwo-story master closet
    Welcome to this stunning custom built modern show stopper that perfectly blends timeless elegance with contemporary design. From the moment you arrive, the striking brick exterior, bold black accents, and warm wood beams create incredible curb appeal and a grand first impression. Step inside to soaring ceilings, abundant natural light, and an open concept floor plan designed for both everyday living and entertaining. The chef’s kitchen is a true showpiece featuring an oversized island, quartz countertops, custom cabinetry, designer lighting, and premium appliances all flowing seamlessly into the spacious living area with a beautiful stone fireplace and wood beam ceiling detail. The private primary suite is a retreat of its own, highlighted by a rare two-story master closet complete with custom builtins and a staircase leading to the upper level offering unmatched storage and boutique style organization. Upstairs and throughout the home, you’ll find thoughtfully designed spaces including: A dedicated theater room with elevated platform seating area, perfect for movie nights and game days, designer staircase with custom iron railing, high-end finishes and lighting throughout, and spacious secondary bedrooms and bathrooms. Outdoor living is just as impressive with a fully equipped covered patio featuring a brick outdoor kitchen, grill station, granite countertops, fireplace, wood paneled ceiling, and ample space for entertaining year round. This home offers luxury, functionality, and unforgettable design ideal for both entertaining and comfortable living.
    84 days
    |
    584
    |
    25
    |

    Zillow last checked:

    Listing updated:

    Listed by:

    Chance Daggs 405-759-8448,

    OK Flat Fee Realty

    Source: MLSOK/OKCMAR as distributed by MLS GRID,MLS#: 1216575MLS Logo

      Facts & features

      Interior

      Bedrooms & bathrooms
      • Bedrooms: 4
      • Bathrooms: 5
      • Full bathrooms: 4
      • 1/2 bathrooms: 1
      Heating
      • Has Heating (Unspecified Type)
      Cooling
      • Has cooling: Yes
      Features
      • Number of fireplaces: 2
      • Fireplace features: Gas Log
      Interior area
      • Total structure area: 4,800
      • Total interior livable area: 4,800 sqft

      Property

      Parking
      • Total spaces: 3
      • Parking features: Garage
      • Garage spaces: 3
      Features
      • Levels: Multi/Split
      • Patio & porch: Patio, Porch
      • Exterior features: Outdoor Kitchen
      Lot
      • Size: 0.79 Acres
      • Features: Cul-De-Sac, Interior Lot
      Details
      • Parcel number: 4700NONERustic73160
      • Special conditions: None

      Construction

      Type & style
      • Home type: SingleFamily
      • Property subtype: Single Family Residence
      Materials
      • Brick & Frame
      • Foundation: Slab
      • Roof: Composition
      Condition
      • Year built: 2026
      Details
      • Builder name: HR Home Designs

      Community & HOA

      HOA
      • Has HOA: Yes
      • Services included: Common Area Maintenance
      • HOA fee: $650 annually
      Location
      • Region: Moore

      Financial & listing details

      • Price per square foot: $271/sqft
      • Tax assessed value: $15,267
      • Annual tax amount: $227
      • Date on market: 2/28/2026
      Get pre-qualifiedBe ready to make an offer.
      Connect with an agentGet info on this home, tour, and more.
      Calculate monthly paymentSee if you can afford this home.

        Estimated market value

        $1,280,400

        $1.22M - $1.34M

        $4,189/mo

        Price history

        DateEventPrice
        5/4/2026Pending sale$1,299,900$271/sqft
        Source: MLSOK/OKCMAR as distributed by MLS GRID #1216575 Report a problem
        2/28/2026Listed for sale$1,299,900+687.8%$271/sqft
        11/27/2024Sold$165,000$34/sqft
        Source: Public Record Report a problem
        3/22/2021Listing removed--
        Source: MLSOK/OKCMAR as distributed by MLS GRID Report a problem
        12/18/2020Listed for sale$165,000$34/sqft
        Source: Dillard Group #938912 Report a problem

        Public tax history

        YearProperty taxesTax assessment
        2025$224 +0.9%$1,832
        2024$222 -0.4%$1,832
        2023$223 -1.8%$1,832
        2022$227 -0.4%$1,832
        2021$228 $1,832

        Find assessor info on the county website

        Monthly payment

        Est. payment

          Payment breakdown

          Explore the cost of this home by adjusting the details. Changes won't be saved.
          All calculations are estimates and provided by Zillow, Inc. for informational purposes only. Actual amounts may vary.
          HOA fees may include property taxes on listings classified as Co-Ops. Contact the listing agent and/or owner for fee details.
          Mortgage interest rates are dependent on a number of factors, including credit score, down payment, and repayment length. Interest rate data provided by Zillow Group Marketplace, Inc. as of 1/1/1970 from various mortgage lenders with which we have lead or other similar arrangements; the Estimated Payment is an average of those rates.
          See how much you could borrow to make a competitive offer.

          Climate risks

          Neighborhood: 73160

          Getting around

          0 / 100
          Car-Dependent
          25 / 100
          Somewhat Bikeable