Skip main navigation
    Townhouse for rent
  • Accepts Zillow applications
    $1,095/mo

    Fees may apply

    4812 Lee Road, APT 101, 4812 Lee Rd, Cleveland, OH 44128

    2beds
    950sqft

    Price may not include required fees and charges. Price shown reflects the lease term provided. Learn more|

    Fast & easy Zillow application.

    This property accepts Zillow applications. Click 'Apply now' to fill out the online form once and apply to as many participating properties as you want. Just $35 for 30 days.

Private walk-in entranceTwo-story layout
    Welcome home to this charming 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom townhome offering the perfect blend of space and comfort. This two-story layout features a private walk-in entrance, spacious living areas, and in-unit washer/dryer hookups for added convenience. Enjoy townhouse-style living in a convenient 44128 location close to shopping, dining, and everyday essentials. 12 month lease
    21 days
    |
    --
    |
    --
    |

    Zillow last checked:

    Listing updated:

    Learn more about the building:
    Travel times

    Facts & features

    Interior

    Bedrooms & bathrooms
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Bathrooms: 1
    • Full bathrooms: 1
    Interior area
    • Total interior livable area: 950 sqft

    Property

    Parking
    • Parking features: Off Street
    • Details: Contact manager
    Features
    • Exterior features: Heating system: Forced Air

Financial & listing details

    • Lease term: 1 Year

    Price history

    DateEventPrice
    5/1/2026Listed for rent$1,095+10.1%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    4/29/2026Listing removed$995$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    4/20/2026Listed for rent$995+11.2%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    8/24/2024Listing removed$895$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    7/19/2024Listed for rent$895+2.3%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    2/7/2024Listing removed--
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    1/23/2024Listed for rent$875+2.9%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    11/9/2022Listing removed--
    Source: RE/MAX International Report a problem
    10/22/2022Listed for rent$850+17.2%$1/sqft
    Source: RE/MAX International #4417973 Report a problem
    10/22/2019Listing removed$725$1/sqft
    Source: Smartland Report a problem
    9/17/2019Listed for rent$725+4.3%$1/sqft
    Source: Smartland Report a problem
    8/18/2018Listing removed$695$1/sqft
    Source: Smartland Report a problem
    7/20/2018Listed for rent$695$1/sqft
    Source: Smartland Report a problem

    Neighborhood: Lee Miles