| 4/17/2023 | Sold | $1,865,000+3.9%$18,650/sqft |
|
| 1/25/2023 | Listed for sale | $1,795,000+38.6%$17,950/sqft |
|
| 3/24/2021 | Listing removed | -- |
|
| 8/1/2020 | Listing removed | $1,295,000$12,950/sqft |
|
| 3/28/2020 | Price change | $1,295,000-7.2%$12,950/sqft |
|
| 1/29/2020 | Price change | $1,395,000-2.1%$13,950/sqft |
|
| 12/3/2019 | Price change | $1,425,000-0.3%$14,250/sqft |
|
| 11/22/2019 | Price change | $1,430,000-0.7%$14,300/sqft |
|
| 11/16/2019 | Price change | $1,440,000-0.3%$14,400/sqft |
|
| 11/8/2019 | Price change | $1,445,000-0.3%$14,450/sqft |
|
| 10/18/2019 | Listed for sale | $1,450,000-68.4%$14,500/sqft |
|
| 9/1/2019 | Listing removed | $4,595,000$45,950/sqft |
Source: Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices New England Properties #104119 Report a problem |
| 2/27/2019 | Price change | $4,595,000-2.1%$45,950/sqft |
| 12/20/2018 | Listed for sale | $4,695,000$46,950/sqft |
| 7/1/2018 | Listing removed | $4,695,000$46,950/sqft |
Source: Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices New England Properties #98958 Report a problem |
| 11/7/2017 | Price change | $4,695,000-2.1%$46,950/sqft |
| 10/14/2017 | Price change | $4,795,000+167.1%$47,950/sqft |
| 7/6/2017 | Price change | $1,795,000-2.7%$17,950/sqft |
Source: Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices New England Properties #98967 Report a problem |
| 6/19/2017 | Price change | $1,845,000-61.9%$18,450/sqft |
| 4/20/2017 | Price change | $4,845,000+162.6%$48,450/sqft |
| 3/20/2017 | Price change | $1,845,000-7.5%$18,450/sqft |
| 3/14/2017 | Price change | $1,995,000-60.1%$19,950/sqft |
| 11/14/2016 | Price change | $4,995,000+150.4%$49,950/sqft |
Source: Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices New England Properties #98276 Report a problem |
| 10/31/2015 | Listed for sale | $1,995,000-9.1%$19,950/sqft |
| 9/7/2015 | Listing removed | $2,195,000$21,950/sqft |
|
| 5/7/2014 | Listed for sale | $2,195,000$21,950/sqft |
|