Skip main navigation
Auction
  • listing provided by
    Price Unknown

    51509 S 36700th Rd, Cleveland, OK 74020

    3beds
    2baths
    1,708sqft
    Single Family Residence
    Built in 1920
    4.64 Acres Lot
    $-- Zestimate®
    $--/sqft
    $-- HOA

    Overview

    This 1708 square foot single family home has 3 bedrooms and 2.0 bathrooms. This home is located at 51509 S 36700th Rd, Cleveland, OK 74020.
    29 days
    |
    318
    |
    6
    |

Bedrooms & bathrooms
      • Bedrooms: 3
      • Bathrooms: 2
      Interior area
      • Total structure area: 1,708
      • Total interior livable area: 1,708 sqft

      Property

      Lot
      • Size: 4.64 Acres
      Details
      • Parcel number: 00002921N08E100300
      • Special conditions: Auction

      Construction

      Type & style
      • Home type: SingleFamily
      • Property subtype: Single Family Residence
      Condition
      • Year built: 1920

      Community & HOA

      Location
      • Region: Cleveland

      Financial & listing details

      • Tax assessed value: $5,628
      • Annual tax amount: $64
      • Date on market: 4/22/2026
      • Lease term: Contact For Details
      This listing is brought to you by ServiceLink Auction
      View Auction Details

        Estimated market value

        Not available

        Estimated sales range

        Not available

        $1,768/mo

        Public tax history

        YearProperty taxesTax assessment
        2025$64 -91.1%$675 -92.3%
        2024$720 -0.2%$8,759 -0.3%
        2023$722 +2.4%$8,787 +2.5%
        2022$705 -0.7%$8,570
        2021$710 +4.2%$8,570 +6.1%
        2020$682 0%$8,078 +3%
        2019$682 +4.8%$7,843 +3%
        2018$651 +1.1%$7,615 +3%
        2017$644 +6.6%$7,392 +3%
        2016$604 $7,178 +3%
        2015$604 +9.2%$6,969 +3%
        2014$553 +6.5%$6,766 +3%
        2013$519 -0.7%$6,568 +3%
        2012$523 +8%$6,377 +6.3%
        2011$484 +4.9%$5,997 +5%
        2010$461 +4.1%$5,711
        2009$443 +8.2%$5,711 +5%
        2008$410 +16.8%$5,440 +17.5%
        2007$351 $4,629

        Find assessor info on the county website

        Climate risks

        Neighborhood: 74020

        Getting around

        0 / 100
        Car-Dependent
        22 / 100
        Somewhat Bikeable