Skip main navigation
    Apartment for rent
  • Special offer
    $2,049/mo

    Fees may apply

    5200 Beckner Rd #3210, Santa Fe, NM 87507

    2beds
    --sqft

    Price may not include required fees and charges. Price shown reflects the lease term provided. Learn more|

    Apartment
    Available now
    Cats, dogs OK
    Ceiling fan
    In unit laundry
    None parking
    Fireplace
    Contact manager for more details about this home.

    What's special

    2 br / 2.0 ba, $2049 in Santa Fe, NM
    102 days
    |
    --
    |
    --
    |

    Zillow last checked:

    Listing updated:

    Travel times

    Let’s turn your rent into credit progress

    Build credit history with every on-time payment and get credit for the payment you’re already making.

    Facts & features

    Interior

    Bedrooms & bathrooms
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Bathrooms: 2
    • Full bathrooms: 2

Features
    • Exterior features: 24-Hour Emergency Maintenance Service, Balcony, Barbecue, Bicycle repair station, Borrow a bike!, Business Center, Open-concept floor plans, Oversized closets, Pet Park, Pet grooming station, Quartz countertops, Stainless-steel appliances, Sundeck, Wood-style plank flooring
    • Pool features: Pool

    Construction

    Type & style
    • Home type: Apartment
    • Property subtype: Apartment

    Building

    Details
    • Building name: Cielo Luxury Living Apartments
    Management
    • Pets allowed: Yes

    Community & HOA

    Community
    • Features: Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Gated, Pool
    HOA
    • Amenities included: Fitness Center, Pool
    Location
    • Region: Santa Fe

    Financial & listing details

    • Lease term: 12

    Price history

    DateEventPrice
    4/24/2026Price change$2,049-12.6%
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    2/5/2026Listed for rent$2,345-1%
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    10/11/2023Listing removed--
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    9/16/2023Listed for rent$2,368+2.6%
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    3/7/2023Listing removed--
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    3/6/2023Price change$2,307+0.5%
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    3/4/2023Price change$2,295+5.3%
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    3/2/2023Price change$2,180+0.3%
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    2/28/2023Price change$2,174+0.3%
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    2/27/2023Price change$2,167+0.3%
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    2/26/2023Price change$2,161+0.5%
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    2/24/2023Price change$2,150+0.3%
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    2/20/2023Price change$2,144-4.7%
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    1/31/2023Price change$2,250-0.1%
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    1/30/2023Price change$2,253-0.3%
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    1/29/2023Price change$2,260-0.3%
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    1/26/2023Price change$2,267-0.3%
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    1/11/2023Listed for rent$2,274+4.6%
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    2/2/2022Listing removed--
    Source: Zillow Rental Network Premium_1 Report a problem
    1/29/2022Listed for rent$2,174
    Source: Zillow Rental Network Premium_1 Report a problem

    Neighborhood: 87507