Skip main navigation
Closed
  • $289,990

    54 ORIOLE Road, Palm Coast, FL 32164

    3beds
    1,536sqft
    Single Family Residence
    Built in 2025
    -- sqft lot
    $289,800 Zestimate®
    $189/sqft
    $1,852 Estimated rent

    Home value

    $289,800

    $270,000 - $313,000

    $1,852/mo

    Zestimate® history
    Loading...

    Owner options

    List your home for rent

    $1,852/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Find your next renter with Zillow Rental Manager. Plus, with online applications, you can quickly screen prospective tenants – for free.

    Learn more

    $1,852/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Refinance and save

    $2,069/mo

    Est. payment

    Refinancing to a lower rate could help reduce your monthly payments and save thousands over the life of the loan.

    See today's rates

    $2,069/mo

    Est. payment

    Explore your selling options

    Work with a Zillow partner agent

    Leverage their expertise and Zillow's premium Showcase listings to get your home seen by more buyers.

    Get started

    List with your own agent

    Get your home in front of millions of buyers by listing it on Zillow.

    Learn how to do it

    Sell it yourself

    Take full control of how buyers see your home on Zillow by listing For Sale by Owner (FSBO).

    List your home

    What's special

    From the covered porch, you step into the foyer, where you're greeted by a coat closet and welcomed into the open dining area, kitchen, and family room. Just off the kitchen is the laundry room, which also provides access to the two-car garage. The family room leads to a back patio for outdoor living, as well as the private primary bedroom featuring a walk-in closet and a spacious primary bath. Also located off the kitchen are two additional bedrooms that share a full bath and have access to a nearby linen closet.

    Zillow last checked:

    Listing updated:

    Listed by:

    ANASTASIA HANEY PRIZZIA 904-650-3536,

    ASHTON WOODS FLORIDA REALTY LLC 904-892-6481

    Bought with:

    ANASTASIA HANEY PRIZZIA, 3236739

    ASHTON WOODS FLORIDA REALTY LLC

    Source: realMLS,MLS#: 2136476MLS Logo

    Facts & features

    Interior

    Bedrooms & bathrooms
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Bathrooms: 2
    • Full bathrooms: 2
    Heating
    • Central
    Cooling
    • Central Air
    Appliances
    • Included: Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Cooktop, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Laundry: In Unit
    Features
    • Breakfast Bar, Kitchen Island, Open Floorplan, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Flooring: Carpet, Vinyl
    Interior area
    • Total interior livable area: 1,536 sqft

    Property

    Parking
    • Total spaces: 2
    • Parking features: Garage
    • Garage spaces: 2
    Features
    • Levels: One
    • Stories: 1
    • Patio & porch: Front Porch, Rear Porch
    Details
    • Parcel number: 3211315390000001680

    Construction

    Type & style
    • Home type: SingleFamily
    • Property subtype: Single Family Residence
    Materials
    • Fiber Cement
    • Roof: Shingle
    Condition
    • New construction: Yes
    • Year built: 2025

    Utilities & green energy

    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Water: Public
    • Utilities for property: Cable Available, Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected

    Community & neighborhood

    Location
    • Region: Palm Coast
    • Subdivision: Palm Coast

    HOA & financial

    HOA
    • Has HOA: Yes
    • HOA fee: $98 monthly
    • Amenities included: Pool

    Other

    Other facts
    • Listing terms: Cash,Conventional,FHA,VA Loan
    • Road surface type: Paved

    Price history

    DateEventPrice
    4/21/2026Sold$289,990-3.3%$189/sqft
    Source: realMLS #2136476 Report a problem
    4/13/2026Pending sale$299,990$195/sqft
    Source: realMLS #2136476 Report a problem
    3/31/2026Price change$299,990-1.3%$195/sqft
    Source: realMLS #2136476 Report a problem
    2/27/2026Price change$303,990+0.3%$198/sqft
    Source: Starlight Homes Report a problem
    2/3/2026Price change$302,990-4.7%$197/sqft
    Source: Starlight Homes Report a problem
    12/13/2025Price change$317,990-3%$207/sqft
    Source: Starlight Homes Report a problem
    12/5/2025Price change$327,990-2.4%$214/sqft
    Source: Starlight Homes Report a problem
    9/27/2025Price change$335,990+4%$219/sqft
    Source: Starlight Homes Report a problem
    9/12/2025Listed for sale$322,990$210/sqft
    Source: Starlight Homes Report a problem

    Public tax history

    Tax history is unavailable.

    Neighborhood: 32164