Skip main navigation
Off market
  • $268,440

    5601 Innerarity Cir, Perdido Key, FL 32507

    0beds
    0baths
    0.63Acres
    VacantLand
    Built in ----
    0.63 Acres Lot
    $-- Zestimate®
    $--/sqft
    $3,049 Estimated rent

    Home value

    Not available

    Estimated sales range

    Not available

    $3,049/mo

    Zestimate® history
    Loading...

    Owner options

    List your home for rent

    $3,049/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Find your next renter with Zillow Rental Manager. Plus, with online applications, you can quickly screen prospective tenants – for free.

    Learn more

    $3,049/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Refinance and save

    $1,772/mo

    Est. payment

    Refinancing to a lower rate could help reduce your monthly payments and save thousands over the life of the loan.

    See today's rates

    $1,772/mo

    Est. payment

    Explore your selling options

    Work with a Zillow partner agent

    Leverage their expertise and Zillow's premium Showcase listings to get your home seen by more buyers.

    Get started

    List with your own agent

    Get your home in front of millions of buyers by listing it on Zillow.

    Learn how to do it

    Sell it yourself

    Take full control of how buyers see your home on Zillow by listing For Sale by Owner (FSBO).

    List your home

    What's special

    Looking to build your dream home on the water! This lot has the million dollar views. Lot is on the Intercoastal waterway, Russell Bayou. This lot has white sandy beaches, on a cul-de-sac, gated community and deep water for all the boaters out there! Come see this lot and everything it has to offer. Check drone video attached!

    This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Zillow. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources.

    Facts & features

    Interior

    Bedrooms & bathrooms
    • Bedrooms: 0
    • Bathrooms: 0

    Property

    Features
    • Has view: Yes
    • View description: Water
    • Has water view: Yes
    • Water view: Water
    • Waterfront features: Waterfront, Beach, INTERCOASTAL WW
    • Frontage length: Road: 131
    Lot
    • Size: 0.63 Acres
    • Features: Cul-de-Sac
    Details
    • Parcel number: 153S322000305002
    • Zoning description: Res Single

    Utilities & green energy

    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Water: Public
    • Utilities for property: Sewer Available

    Community & neighborhood

    Location
    • Region: Perdido Key

    HOA & financial

    HOA
    • Has HOA: Yes
    • HOA fee: $55 monthly
    • Services included: Management, ASSOCIATION

• AssociationYN: true
    • WaterfrontFeatures: Waterfront, Beach, INTERCOASTAL WW
    • CommunityFeatures: Beach, Pool, Gated, Fishing
    • RoadFrontageType: Private, Private Road
    • WaterfrontYN: true
    • LotFeatures: Cul-de-Sac
    • Utilities: Sewer Available
    • CurrentUse: Residential
    • AssociationFeeIncludes: Management, ASSOCIATION
    • LandLeaseAmountFrequency: Annually
    • ZoningDescription: Res Single
    • MlsStatus: Active
    • FrontageLength: Road: 131
    • Road surface type: Paved

    Price history

    DateEventPrice
    7/31/2020Sold$310,000-3.1%
    Source: PAR #562373 Report a problem
    10/17/2019Listed for sale$320,000+8.5%
    Source: Re/Max America's Top Realty #562373 Report a problem
    4/5/2019Sold$295,000-9.2%
    Source: PAR #509523 Report a problem
    4/24/2018Price change$324,900-7.1%
    Source: RE/MAX GULF PROPERTIES #509523 Report a problem
    8/4/2017Price change$349,900-12.3%
    Source: RE/MAX GULF PROPERTIES #509523 Report a problem
    11/30/2016Price change$399,000+5.3%
    Source: RE/MAX GULF PROPERTIES #509523 Report a problem
    9/28/2016Price change$379,000-11.7%
    Source: Coastal Living Property Sales, LLC #497731 Report a problem
    7/19/2016Price change$429,000-4.5%
    4/8/2016Listed for sale$449,000-15.3%
    10/16/2015Listing removed$529,900
    Source: Southern Real Estate Sales, Inc. #461540 Report a problem
    4/15/2015Listed for sale$529,900
    Source: POINTE SOUTH, INC. #461540 Report a problem
    10/22/2014Listing removed$529,900
    Source: POINTE SOUTH, INC. #461540 Report a problem
    4/23/2014Listed for sale$529,900+92%
    Source: POINTE SOUTH, INC. #461540 Report a problem
    3/10/2003Sold$276,000
    Source: Public Record Report a problem

    Public tax history

    YearProperty taxesTax assessment
    2024$3,864 -1.8%$268,440
    2023$3,936 +13.3%$268,440 +16.7%
    2022$3,473 -4.5%$230,000
    2021$3,635 +23.5%$230,000 +4.5%
    2020$2,943 +17.2%$220,000 +25.7%
    2019$2,511 $175,000
    2018$2,511 -1.9%$175,000
    2017$2,560 -2.1%$175,000
    2016$2,614 -1.6%$175,000
    2015$2,657 $175,000 +11.1%
    2014$2,657 $157,500
    2013-- $157,500
    2012-- $157,500 -7.9%
    2011-- $171,000
    2010-- $171,000 -37.5%
    2009-- $273,600 -14.7%
    2008-- $320,625 -25%
    2007-- $427,500 -14.5%
    2006-- $500,000 +135.3%
    2005-- $212,500
    2004-- $212,500
    2003-- $212,500 +6.3%
    2002-- $200,000 +25%
    2001-- $160,000
    2000-- $160,000

    Find assessor info on the county website

    Neighborhood: 32507