Skip main navigation
Off market
  • $50,000

    5606 Innerarity Cir, Perdido Key, FL 32507

    0beds
    0baths
    0.57Acres
    Residential Lots
    Built in ----
    0.57 Acres Lot
    $-- Zestimate®
    $2/sqft
    $3,531 Estimated rent

    Home value

    Not available

    Estimated sales range

    Not available

    $3,531/mo

    Zestimate® history
    Loading...

    Owner options

    List your home for rent

    $3,531/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Find your next renter with Zillow Rental Manager. Plus, with online applications, you can quickly screen prospective tenants – for free.

    Learn more

    $3,531/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Refinance and save

    $310/mo

    Est. payment

    Refinancing to a lower rate could help reduce your monthly payments and save thousands over the life of the loan.

    See today's rates

    $310/mo

    Est. payment

    Explore your selling options

    Work with a Zillow partner agent

    Leverage their expertise and Zillow's premium Showcase listings to get your home seen by more buyers.

    Get started

    List with your own agent

    Get your home in front of millions of buyers by listing it on Zillow.

    Learn how to do it

    Sell it yourself

    Take full control of how buyers see your home on Zillow by listing For Sale by Owner (FSBO).

    List your home

    What's special

    Enjoy Pensacola's Stunning Sunsets EVERY. SINGLE. DAY. Want to overlook Perdido Bay and enjoy the most stunning sunsets that our slice of Florida has to offer each and every evening? Then these is the lots are for you. Yes, "lots" meaning you get 2 contiguous lots which together are over a half acre. These lots face south on coveted and gated Innerarity Island located across the street from the water. Here, you will be able to build the house of your dreams with second-floor water views...

    This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Zillow. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources.

    Facts & features

    Interior

    Bedrooms & bathrooms
    • Bedrooms: 0
    • Bathrooms: 0
    Heating
    • Gas
    Interior area
    • Total interior livable area: 24,829 sqft

    Property

    Features
    • Has view: Yes
    • View description: Water
    • Has water view: Yes
    • Water view: Water
    Lot
    • Size: 0.57 Acres
    • Features: Interior Lot, NO IMPROVEMENTS
    Details
    • Parcel number: 153S321102001011
    • Zoning description: Res Single

    Utilities & green energy

    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Water: Public
    • Utilities for property: Natural Gas Connected

    Community & neighborhood

    Location
    • Region: Perdido Key

    HOA & financial

    HOA
    • Has HOA: Yes
    • HOA fee: $42 monthly

• Utilities: Natural Gas Connected
    • CommunityFeatures: Picnic Area, Gated, Dock
    • RoadFrontageType: Private Road
    • CurrentUse: Residential
    • LotFeatures: Interior Lot, NO IMPROVEMENTS

DateEventPrice
    5/1/2026Listing removed$175,000$7/sqft
    Source: PAR #672094 Report a problem
    10/8/2025Listed for sale$175,000$7/sqft
    Source: PAR #672094 Report a problem
    3/29/2025Listing removed$175,000$7/sqft
    Source: PAR #650641 Report a problem
    8/13/2024Listed for sale$175,000$7/sqft
    Source: PAR #650641 Report a problem
    5/1/2024Listing removed--
    Source: PAR #623426 Report a problem
    3/6/2023Listed for sale$175,000$7/sqft
    Source: PAR #623426 Report a problem
    1/1/2023Listing removed--
    Source: PAR #609115 Report a problem
    5/19/2022Listed for sale$175,000+9.4%$7/sqft
    Source: PAR #609115 Report a problem
    3/2/2022Listing removed--
    Source: PAR #585698 Report a problem
    3/3/2021Listed for sale$160,000$6/sqft
    Source: PAR #585698 Report a problem
    1/1/2021Listing removed$160,000$6/sqft
    Source: Perdido Key Resort Realty LLC #573741 Report a problem
    6/11/2020Listed for sale$160,000+78.7%$6/sqft
    8/18/2017Listing removed$89,550$4/sqft
    Source: Coldwell Banker Residential Real Estate - Pensacola #507138 Report a problem
    8/2/2017Listed for sale$89,550$4/sqft
    Source: Coldwell Banker Residential Real Estate #507138 Report a problem
    7/1/2017Listing removed$89,550$4/sqft
    10/6/2016Listed for sale$89,550+8.5%$4/sqft
    7/7/2008Sold$82,500+10%$3/sqft
    Source: Public Record Report a problem
    3/8/2005Sold$75,000$3/sqft
    Source: Public Record Report a problem

    Public tax history

    YearProperty taxesTax assessment
    2024$1,026 +1.9%$50,000
    2023$1,006 +8.5%$50,000 +25%
    2022$928 -7.6%$40,000
    2021$1,004 +83.2%$40,000
    2020$548 -6.7%$40,000 +14.3%
    2019$588 $35,000
    2018$588 -1.7%$35,000
    2017$598 -1.8%$35,000
    2016$608 +1.6%$35,000
    2015$599 $35,000 +29.6%
    2014$599 $27,000
    2013-- $27,000
    2012-- $27,000 -16.9%
    2011-- $32,490 -20.8%
    2010-- $41,040 -20%
    2009-- $51,300
    2008-- $51,300 -40%
    2007-- $85,500 -14.5%
    2006-- $100,000 +150%
    2005-- $40,000 +60%
    2004-- $25,000 +16.3%
    2003-- $21,500 +6.4%
    2002-- $20,210
    2001-- $20,210
    2000-- $20,210

    Find assessor info on the county website

    Neighborhood: 32507