Skip main navigation
Auction
  • listing provided by
    Est. $257,600

    567 Cross Rd, Goshen, NH 03752

    3beds
    1baths
    1,056sqft
    Single Family Residence
    Built in 1980
    1.3 Acres Lot
    $257,600 Zestimate®
    $--/sqft
    $-- HOA

    Overview

    This 1056 square foot single family home has 3 bedrooms and 1.0 bathrooms. This home is located at 567 Cross Rd, Goshen, NH 03752.
    39 days
    |
    415
    |
    12
    |

Bedrooms & bathrooms
      • Bedrooms: 3
      • Bathrooms: 1
      Interior area
      • Total structure area: 1,056
      • Total interior livable area: 1,056 sqft

      Property

      Lot
      • Size: 1.3 Acres
      Details
      • Parcel number: GOHNM205L010000
      • Special conditions: Auction

      Construction

      Type & style
      • Home type: SingleFamily
      • Property subtype: Single Family Residence
      Condition
      • Year built: 1980

      Community & HOA

      Location
      • Region: Goshen

      Financial & listing details

      • Tax assessed value: $130,700
      • Annual tax amount: $3,048
      • Date on market: 4/8/2026
      • Lease term: Contact For Details
      This listing is brought to you by ServiceLink Auction
      View Auction Details

        Estimated market value

        $257,600

        $204,000 - $307,000

        $2,104/mo

        Public tax history

        YearProperty taxesTax assessment
        2024$3,048 +8.1%$130,700
        2023$2,819 -2.1%$130,700
        2022$2,879 -12.9%$130,700
        2021$3,305 +10.1%$130,700
        2020$3,002 +2.4%$130,700 +24.2%
        2019$2,933 +30.3%$105,200
        2016$2,251 -14.1%$105,200
        2015$2,621 -3.4%$105,200 -8.4%
        2014$2,714 -3.6%$114,870
        2013$2,815 +12.6%$114,870
        2012$2,500 -14.1%$114,870 -8.6%
        2009$2,909 $125,670

        Find assessor info on the county website

        Climate risks

        Neighborhood: 03752

        Getting around

        1 / 100
        Car-Dependent
        22 / 100
        Somewhat Bikeable