Skip main navigation
Sold
  • Price Unknown

    57 Quattlebaum Rd, Pineville, LA 71360

    --beds
    --baths
    --sqft
    MobileManufactured
    Built in ----
    1.08 Acres Lot
    $-- Zestimate®
    $--/sqft
    $974 Estimated rent

    Home value

    Not available

    Estimated sales range

    Not available

    $974/mo

    Zestimate® history
    Loading...

    Owner options

    List your home for rent

    $974/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Find your next renter with Zillow Rental Manager. Plus, with online applications, you can quickly screen prospective tenants – for free.

    Learn more

    $974/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Refinance and save

    Refinancing to a lower rate could help reduce your monthly payments and save thousands over the life of the loan.

    See today's rates

    Explore your selling options

    Work with a Zillow partner agent

    Leverage their expertise and Zillow's premium Showcase listings to get your home seen by more buyers.

    Get started

    List with your own agent

    Get your home in front of millions of buyers by listing it on Zillow.

    Learn how to do it

    Sell it yourself

    Take full control of how buyers see your home on Zillow by listing For Sale by Owner (FSBO).

    List your home

    What's special

    57 Quattlebaum Rd, Pineville, LA 71360 is a mobile / manufactured home. The Rent Zestimate for this home is $974/mo.

    Facts & features

    Property

    Lot
    • Size: 1.08 Acres
    Details
    • Parcel number: 1220420400

DateEventPrice
    2/5/2024Sold--
    Source: Public Record Report a problem
    11/8/2018Sold--
    Source: Public Record Report a problem

    Public tax history

    YearProperty taxesTax assessment
    2025$265 +1.3%$1,900
    2024$261 +108%$1,900 +111.1%
    2023$126 -0.3%$900
    2022$126 +0.7%$900
    2021$125 -6.9%$900
    2020$134 -1.1%$900
    2019$136 +9.5%$900
    2018$124 +1.9%$900
    2017$122 -3.2%$900
    2016$126 -0.4%$900
    2015$126 $900
    2014$126 -2.2%$900
    2013$129 -17.9%$900 -17.4%
    2012$157 +3.1%$1,090
    2011$153 $1,090
    2010$153 -0.7%$1,090
    2009$154 -5.3%$1,090
    2007$162 -2.6%$1,090
    2006$167 $1,090
    2005-- $1,090
    2004-- $1,090 +45.3%
    2002-- $750
    2001-- $750
    2000-- $750

    Find assessor info on the county website

    Neighborhood: 71360