Skip main navigation
    Apartment for rent
  • Accepts Zillow applications
    $850/mo

    Fees may apply

    6 18th Rd, # 2, Palm Coast, FL 32137

    1beds
    400sqft

    Price may not include required fees and charges. Price shown reflects the lease term provided. Learn more|

    Fast & easy Zillow application.

    This property accepts Zillow applications. Click 'Apply now' to fill out the online form once and apply to as many participating properties as you want. Just $35 for 30 days.

    Apartment
    Available Mon Jun 1 2026
    Small dogs OK
    Central air
    None laundry
    Off street parking
    Contact manager for more details about this home.

    What's special

    Double door fridge
    28' Class C motorhome Great shape, clean, everything works Double door fridge Free wi-fi Quiet area in the hammock A block from Jt's Publix 2 blocks 1/2.mile to ocean 500 ' to fish the inter-coastal On 3/4 of an acre Old Florida at its best. Come live on the island Beach 1/2 mile 1 year standard lease
    14 days
    |
    --
    |
    --
    |

    Zillow last checked:

    Listing updated:

    Travel times

    Facts & features

    Interior

    Bedrooms & bathrooms
    • Bedrooms: 1
    • Bathrooms: 1
    • Full bathrooms: 1
    Cooling
    • Central Air
    Appliances
    • Laundry: Contact manager
    Features
    • Furnished: Yes
    Interior area
    • Total interior livable area: 400 sqft

    Property

    Parking
    • Parking features: Off Street
    • Details: Contact manager
    Features
    • Exterior features: Bicycle storage, Utilities included

Financial & listing details

    • Lease term: 1 Year

    Price history

    DateEventPrice
    5/12/2026Price change$850-14.6%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    5/8/2026Listed for rent$995$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    5/25/2025Listing removed$995$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    5/13/2025Listed for rent$995-2.9%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    1/24/2024Listing removed--
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    12/23/2023Listed for rent$1,025$3/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    12/4/2023Listing removed--
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    11/10/2023Listed for rent$1,025$3/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem

    Neighborhood: 32137