Three Bedroom Two Bath 1,315 sq ft
Apartment for rent
Special offer
$2,199/mo
Fees may apply
600 Starkey Rd #4-0401, Largo, FL 33771
3beds
1,315sqft
Price may not include required fees and charges. Price shown reflects the lease term provided. Learn more|
Apartment
Available Fri May 15 2026
Cats, dogs OK
Central air
In unit laundry
None parking
What's special
Three bedroomTwo bath
- 7 days |
- -- |
- -- |
Zillow last checked:
Listing updated:
Travel times

Let’s turn your rent into credit progress
Build credit history with every on-time payment and get credit for the payment you’re already making.
Facts & features
Interior
Bedrooms & bathrooms
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Full bathrooms: 2
Cooling
- Central Air
Appliances
- Included: Dryer, Washer
- Laundry: In Unit
Interior area
- Total interior livable area: 1,315 sqft
Property
Parking
- Parking features: Contact manager
- Details: Contact manager
Features
- Patio & porch: Patio
- Exterior features: 24-hour Fitness Studio, Amazon Hub, Brushed Nickel Finishes*, Designer Grey Faux-Wood Plank Flooring, Internet Cafe & Premium Coffee Bar, Pet Park, Premium Faux-granite Countertops, Tall & Spacious Closets, Two 24-Hour Clothing Care Centers, Valet Waste Services, Washer/Dryer Included in Select Homes
Financial & listing details
- Lease term: 9 Months
Price history
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 5/5/2026 | Listed for rent | $2,199+4.6%$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 10/6/2025 | Listing removed | $2,102$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 9/23/2025 | Price change | $2,102-0.3%$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 9/21/2025 | Price change | $2,108+0.5%$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 9/19/2025 | Price change | $2,097-0.3%$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 9/17/2025 | Price change | $2,103+0.1%$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 9/16/2025 | Price change | $2,101+6.1%$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 9/14/2025 | Price change | $1,981-5.8%$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 9/13/2025 | Price change | $2,102-0.1%$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 9/12/2025 | Price change | $2,104-1.8%$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 9/10/2025 | Price change | $2,143-0.1%$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 9/6/2025 | Price change | $2,146-3.2%$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 9/4/2025 | Price change | $2,216+0.1%$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 9/2/2025 | Price change | $2,214+0%$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 8/29/2025 | Price change | $2,213-0.2%$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 8/27/2025 | Price change | $2,217-0.1%$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 8/23/2025 | Price change | $2,219+0%$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 8/20/2025 | Price change | $2,218+0.4%$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 8/16/2025 | Price change | $2,210+0.2%$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 8/14/2025 | Price change | $2,206-0.2%$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 8/12/2025 | Price change | $2,211-0.1%$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 8/11/2025 | Price change | $2,213+0.1%$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 8/10/2025 | Price change | $2,211+0.4%$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 8/8/2025 | Price change | $2,202+0.2%$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 8/6/2025 | Listed for rent | $2,197$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
Neighborhood: 33771