Step into a refreshed lifestyle with our one-bedroom, one-plus-den, two-bedroom, and two-plus-den suites, thoughtfully designed for modern living.Suite Features:Open-concept layouts with luxury vinyl flooring and expansive windowsQuartz countertops and ceramic backsplashKitchen island and four stainless steel appliances*Convenient in-suite laundryPrivate balcony with scenic views (select suites only)Roller blinds and blackout bedroom blindsCentral A/C for year-round comfortPremium Amenities:State-of-the-art fitness centreSocial lounge complete with a full kitchenMultiple coworking spaces and Zoom roomsPet washCommunity garden & outdoor grilling stationsSecure parcel roomUnderground and visitor parkingCommunauto car share on-siteSmoke-free building with secure fob accessNestled in the vibrant Richview, Etobicoke neighbourhood, you'll enjoy easy access to parks, walking trails, local shops, transit, and everyday essentials. Whether you're relocating, downsizing, or starting fresh, 610 Martin Grove offers a welcoming community and a lifestyle that fits your next chapter.Embrace the ease of connected living at 610 Martin Grove. Inquire today to be among the first to call it home!
Apartment for rent
Special offer
C$2,155+/mo
Fees may apply
610 Martin Grove Rd #1336080, Toronto, ON M9R 0A4
1beds
Price may not include required fees and charges. Learn more|
Apartment
Available now
Dogs OK
Central air
In unit laundry
What's special
Open-concept layoutsLuxury vinyl flooringExpansive windowsQuartz countertopsCeramic backsplashKitchen islandFour stainless steel appliances
- 163 days |
- -- |
- -- |
Zillow last checked:
Listing updated:
Travel times

Let’s turn your rent into credit progress
Build credit history with every on-time payment and get credit for the payment you’re already making.
Facts & features
Interior
Bedrooms & bathrooms
- Bedrooms: 1
- Bathrooms: 1
- Full bathrooms: 1
Accessibility
- Accessibility features: Disabled access
Features
- Stories: 20
Construction
Type & style
- Home type: Apartment
- Property subtype: Apartment
Condition
- Year built: 2025
Building
Details
- Building name: 610 Martin Grove
Price history
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 4/22/2026 | Price change | C$2,155+4.9% |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 12/1/2025 | Listed for rent | C$2,055 |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
Neighborhood: Willowridge