Skip main navigation
Off market
Street View
  • $13,550

    611 Clinton St, Earle, AR 72331

    2beds
    852sqft
    Single Family Residence
    Built in ----
    -- sqft lot
    $-- Zestimate®
    $16/sqft
    $754 Estimated rent

    Home value

    Not available

    Estimated sales range

    Not available

    $754/mo

    Zestimate® history
    Loading...

    Owner options

    List your home for rent

    $754/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Find your next renter with Zillow Rental Manager. Plus, with online applications, you can quickly screen prospective tenants – for free.

    Learn more

    $754/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Refinance and save

    $64/mo

    Est. payment

    Refinancing to a lower rate could help reduce your monthly payments and save thousands over the life of the loan.

    See today's rates

    $64/mo

    Est. payment

    Explore your selling options

    Work with a Zillow partner agent

    Leverage their expertise and Zillow's premium Showcase listings to get your home seen by more buyers.

    Get started

    List with your own agent

    Get your home in front of millions of buyers by listing it on Zillow.

    Learn how to do it

    Sell it yourself

    Take full control of how buyers see your home on Zillow by listing For Sale by Owner (FSBO).

    List your home

    What's special

    Renter is responsible for all utilities Renter is responsible for yard maintenance Renter is responsible for providing a 30-day notice to vacate Renter is responsible for paying rent on time Renter understands that landlord can evict at will if policies are not followed Landlord will inspect the home every 3 months by appointment

    This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Zillow. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources.

    Zillow last checked:

    Listing updated:

    Source: Zillow Rentals

    Facts & features

    Interior

    Bedrooms & bathrooms
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Bathrooms: 1
    • Full bathrooms: 1
    Interior area
    • Total interior livable area: 852 sqft

    Property

    Parking
    • Parking features: Attached
    • Has attached garage: Yes
    • Details: Contact manager
    Features
    • Exterior features: Heating system: Forced Air, No Utilities included in rent
    Details
    • Parcel number: 209996000000

    Construction

    Type & style
    • Home type: SingleFamily
    • Property subtype: Single Family Residence

    Community & neighborhood

    Location
    • Region: Earle

    HOA & financial

    Other fees
    • Deposit fee: $700
    • Application fee: $0

    Other

    Other facts
    • Available date: 03/31/2026

    Price history

    DateEventPrice
    4/27/2026Listing removed$700$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    3/31/2026Listed for rent$700$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    8/29/2003Sold$5,000$6/sqft
    Source: Agent Provided Report a problem

    Public tax history

    YearProperty taxesTax assessment
    2024$182 $2,710
    2023$182 $2,710
    2022$182 $2,710
    2021$182 +5.6%$2,710
    2020$172 -33.5%$2,710 +16.3%
    2019$260 +64.7%$2,330
    2018$158 $2,330
    2017$158 +17.3%$2,330
    2016$134 -0.7%$2,330
    2015$135 $2,330 -21.8%
    2014$135 -13.7%$2,980
    2013$157 $2,980 -1%
    2012-- $3,010
    2011$1 $3,010
    2010-- $3,010 +40.7%
    2009-- $2,140
    2008-- $2,140 -6.6%
    2007-- $2,290
    2006-- $2,290
    2005-- $2,290

    Find assessor info on the county website

    Neighborhood: 72331