Enter a lakeside oasis where you'll find premium indulgences with a twist. Our Coral Springs apartments encompass everything you expect out of a high-end lifestyle, from a treasure trove of desirable amenities to a Downtown location you won't want to miss. Embark upon a carefree staycation enhanced by a wealth of hotel-inspired amenities. Admire the stunning lakes and realize how great life can be. Tucked away in a tranquil neighborhood within minutes of Downtown, Windsor Coral Springs makes you excited for every new tomorrow inside your spacious home. Tour our community your way in-person or virtually guided. Contact us today!
Apartment for rent
Special offer
$2,396/mo
Fees may apply
Windsor Coral Springs, # 10305, 6150 Wiles Rd, Pompano Beach, FL 33067
2beds
1,215sqft
Price may not include required fees and charges. Price shown reflects the lease term provided. Learn more|
Apartment
Available now
Cats, dogs OK
Ceiling fan
In unit laundry
Garage parking
What's special
Stunning lakesTranquil neighborhoodSpacious homeLakeside oasis
- 125 days |
- -- |
- -- |
Zillow last checked:
Listing updated:
Travel times

Let’s turn your rent into credit progress
Build credit history with every on-time payment and get credit for the payment you’re already making.
Facts & features
Interior
Bedrooms & bathrooms
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Full bathrooms: 2
Interior area
- Total interior livable area: 1,215 sqft
Video & virtual tour
Property
Parking
- Parking features: Detached, Garage, Parking Lot, Other
- Has garage: Yes
- Details: Contact manager
Features
- Exterior features: Attached garages*, Balcony, Barbecue, Bilt Rewards - Earn Points on Rent, Courtyard, Fully equipped kitchens, High-speed Internet Ready, On-Site Maintenance, On-Site Management, Oversized soaking tubs*, Pet Park, Smart home technology, Tennis Court(s)
Community
- Features: Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Playground, Pool, Tennis Court(s)
- Security: Gated Community
HOA
- Amenities included: Fitness Center, Pool, Tennis Court(s)
Location
- Region: Pompano Beach
Financial & listing details
- Lease term: 14 Months
Price history
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 5/20/2026 | Price change | $2,396+0.3%$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 5/15/2026 | Price change | $2,389+1.9%$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 5/13/2026 | Price change | $2,344+0.5%$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 5/6/2026 | Price change | $2,333+0.1%$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 5/4/2026 | Price change | $2,3300%$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 5/3/2026 | Price change | $2,3310%$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 5/2/2026 | Price change | $2,332-2.7%$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 4/30/2026 | Price change | $2,396-0.2%$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 4/29/2026 | Price change | $2,401-0.3%$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 4/28/2026 | Price change | $2,408-0.5%$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 4/26/2026 | Price change | $2,419-0.3%$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 4/23/2026 | Price change | $2,426-0.3%$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 4/15/2026 | Price change | $2,433-1.5%$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 4/7/2026 | Price change | $2,471+0.5%$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 4/6/2026 | Price change | $2,459+0.2%$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 4/4/2026 | Price change | $2,454+0.2%$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 4/3/2026 | Price change | $2,448+0.2%$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 4/2/2026 | Price change | $2,442-1.1%$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 3/31/2026 | Price change | $2,470-0.1%$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 3/30/2026 | Price change | $2,473+1.9%$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 3/28/2026 | Price change | $2,428+0.2%$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 3/26/2026 | Price change | $2,422-0.1%$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 3/25/2026 | Price change | $2,425+0.7%$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 3/24/2026 | Price change | $2,409-1.3%$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 3/23/2026 | Listed for rent | $2,441$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
Neighborhood: 33067