6910 Old Redmond Road #135, Redmond, WA 98052
Home value
$778,300
$739,000 - $817,000
$3,299/mo
Loading...
Owner options
List your home for rent
$3,299/mo
Rent Zestimate®
Find your next renter with Zillow Rental Manager. Plus, with online applications, you can quickly screen prospective tenants – for free.
Learn more$3,299/mo
Rent Zestimate®
Refinance and save
$5,218/mo
Est. payment
Refinancing to a lower rate could help reduce your monthly payments and save thousands over the life of the loan.
See today's rates$5,218/mo
Est. payment
Explore your selling options
Work with a Zillow partner agent
Leverage their expertise and Zillow's premium Showcase listings to get your home seen by more buyers.
Get startedList with your own agent
Get your home in front of millions of buyers by listing it on Zillow.
Learn how to do itSell it yourself
Take full control of how buyers see your home on Zillow by listing For Sale by Owner (FSBO).
List your homeWhat's special
Zillow last checked:
Listing updated:
Joseph Vego,
Redfin,
Andrew Kramer,
Redfin
Katherine Rorbach, 20118989
KW Greater Seattle
Facts & features
Interior
Bedrooms & bathrooms
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 3
- Full bathrooms: 2
- 1/2 bathrooms: 1
- Main level bathrooms: 1
Heating
- Fireplace, Forced Air, Heat Pump, Electric, Natural Gas
Cooling
- Forced Air
Appliances
- Included: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Stove(s)/Range(s), Washer, Dishwasher(s), Dryer(s), Garbage Disposal, Microwave(s), Refrigerator(s), Washer(s), Water Heater: Gas, Water Heater Location: Garage, Cooking - Electric Hookup, Cooking-Electric, Dryer-Electric, Ice Maker
- Laundry: Electric Dryer Hookup, Washer Hookup
Features
- Flooring: Laminate, Vinyl Plank, Carpet
- Windows: Coverings: yes
- Number of fireplaces: 1
- Fireplace features: Gas, Upper Level: 1, Fireplace
Interior area
- Total structure area: 1,650
- Total interior livable area: 1,650 sqft
Property
Parking
- Total spaces: 2
- Parking features: Individual Garage
- Has garage: Yes
- Covered spaces: 2
Features
- Levels: Multi/Split
- Entry location: Main
- Patio & porch: Cooking-Electric, Dryer-Electric, End Unit, Fireplace, Ice Maker, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s), Washer, Water Heater
- Has view: Yes
- View description: Territorial
Lot
- Features: Corner Lot, Cul-De-Sac, Curbs, Paved, Sidewalk
Details
- Parcel number: 9150000330
Condition
- Year built: 1990
HOA
- HOA fee: $472 monthly
- Services included: Common Area Maintenance, Earthquake Insurance, Maintenance Grounds, Road Maintenance
Other
Other facts
- Listing terms: Conventional
- Cumulative days on market: 105 days
Price history
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 5/20/2026 | Sold | $790,000-1.2%$479/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 4/20/2026 | Pending sale | $799,999$485/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 4/15/2026 | Price change | $799,999-5.9%$485/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 2/9/2026 | Listed for sale | $850,000$515/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 11/6/2025 | Listing removed | $3,100$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 10/14/2025 | Price change | $3,100-3.1%$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 9/23/2025 | Listed for rent | $3,200+6.7%$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 10/26/2024 | Listing removed | $2,999$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 9/20/2024 | Price change | $2,999-9.1%$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 9/5/2024 | Price change | $3,300-8.3%$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 8/18/2024 | Listed for rent | $3,600$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
Public tax history
Neighborhood: Grass Lawn