Skip main navigation
    Apartment for rent
  • $1,025/mo

    Fees may apply

    765 E Center St #2, Logan, UT 84321

    2beds
    900sqft

    Price may not include required fees and charges. Price shown reflects the lease term provided. Learn more|

    Apartment
    Available Mon May 18 2026
    No pets
    In unit laundry
    Off street parking
    Contact manager for more details about this home.

    What's special

    Recently renovatedSingle level livingWasher and dryer provided
    Recently renovated!! 2 bed 1 bath single level apartment. Close to parks, schools, and downtown. Single level living, and easy parking. Washer and dryer provided, but not maintained by owner. NO PETS! No shoes property, must own vacuum or will be provided.
    2 days
    |
    --
    |
    --
    |

    Zillow last checked:

    Listing updated:

    Travel times

    Let’s turn your rent into credit progress

    Build credit history with every on-time payment and get credit for the payment you’re already making.

    Facts & features

    Interior

    Bedrooms & bathrooms
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Bathrooms: 1
    • Full bathrooms: 1
    Appliances
    • Included: Dryer, Washer
    • Laundry: In Unit
    Interior area
    • Total interior livable area: 900 sqft

Financial & listing details

    • Lease term: 1 Year

    Price history

    DateEventPrice
    5/11/2026Listed for rent$1,025+2.5%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    4/25/2025Listing removed$1,000$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    4/15/2025Price change$1,000-16.3%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    4/2/2025Price change$1,195-4.4%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    2/10/2025Listed for rent$1,250$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem

    Neighborhood: Wilson