Skip main navigation
    House for rent
  • $1,500/mo

    Fees may apply

     Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    3beds
    1,450sqft

    Price may not include required fees and charges. Price shown reflects the lease term provided. Learn more|

    Single family residence
    Available now
    No pets
    Central air
    In unit laundry
    Attached garage parking
    Contact manager for more details about this home.

    What's special

    Perfect location Apply directly with owners no fee Location es perfecta, contrato directo con duenos sin costos
    9 days
    |
    --
    |
    --
    |

    Zillow last checked:

    Listing updated:

    Let’s turn your rent into credit progress

    Build credit history with every on-time payment and get credit for the payment you’re already making.

    Facts & features

    Interior

    Bedrooms & bathrooms
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Bathrooms: 2
    • Full bathrooms: 2
    Cooling
    • Central Air
    Appliances
    • Included: Dryer, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Laundry: In Unit
    Features
    • Flooring: Tile
    Interior area
    • Total interior livable area: 1,450 sqft

• Home type: SingleFamily
    • Property subtype: Single Family Residence

    Community & HOA

    Location
    • Region: Lehigh Acres

    Financial & listing details

    • Lease term: 1 Year

    Price history

    DateEventPrice
    5/7/2026Listed for rent$1,500-16.7%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    9/13/2024Listing removed$1,800$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    8/21/2024Listed for rent$1,800$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    8/2/2024Listing removed--
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    7/18/2024Listed for rent$1,800$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    5/31/2019Sold$233,000-0.9%$161/sqft
    Source: Florida Gulf Coast MLS #219000898 Report a problem
    2/19/2019Listing removed$235,000$162/sqft
    Source: Cape Coral - WEICHERT, REALTORS - Gulf Coast Group #219000898 Report a problem
    2/8/2019Listed for sale$235,000+60.6%$162/sqft
    Source: Weichert Gulf Coast Group #219000898 Report a problem
    10/30/2015Sold$146,300+33.1%$101/sqft
    Source: Agent Provided Report a problem
    12/14/2013Listing removed$109,900$76/sqft
    Source: Premiere Plus Realty Company #201319293 Report a problem
    5/22/2013Listed for sale$109,900$76/sqft

    Neighborhood: 33974