$2,500 - $2,800
Fees may apply
1+ bd1+ ba711 sqft
Stanfield
For Rent

Fees may apply
Price may not include required fees and charges. Price shown reflects the lease term provided. Learn more|
This property accepts Zillow applications. Click 'Apply now' to fill out the online form once and apply to as many participating properties as you want. Just $35 for 30 days.
Zillow last checked:
Listing updated:
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 3/17/2026 | Sold | $150,000-11.7%$147/sqft |
Source: Public Record Report a problem | ||
| 3/2/2026 | Pending sale | $169,900$167/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 12/8/2025 | Price change | $169,900-2.9%$167/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 11/28/2025 | Listed for sale | $175,000$172/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 11/24/2025 | Pending sale | $175,000$172/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 11/24/2025 | Contingent | $175,000$172/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 10/6/2025 | Price change | $175,000-12.1%$172/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 9/22/2025 | Price change | $199,000-2.9%$195/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 9/17/2025 | Listed for sale | $205,000+46.4%$201/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 9/11/2025 | Listing removed | $1,700$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 9/6/2025 | Listed for rent | $1,700$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 8/25/2025 | Listing removed | $1,700$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 8/19/2025 | Listed for rent | $1,700$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 8/8/2025 | Listing removed | $1,700$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 7/28/2025 | Price change | $1,700-2.9%$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 7/18/2025 | Listed for rent | $1,750$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 11/28/2022 | Sold | $140,000-6.7%$138/sqft |
Source: Public Record Report a problem | ||
| 10/17/2022 | Contingent | $150,000$147/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 8/12/2022 | Listed for sale | $150,000$147/sqft |
Source: | ||