Skip main navigation
Off market
Street View
  • $110,600

    841 W Brannan Island Rd Space 44, Isleton, CA 95641

    --beds
    --baths
    --sqft
    MobileManufactured
    Built in ----
    -- sqft lot
    $110,600 Zestimate®
    $--/sqft
    $2,184 Estimated rent

    Home value

    $110,600

    $92,000 - $135,000

    $2,184/mo

    Zestimate® history
    Loading...

    Owner options

    List your home for rent

    $2,184/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Find your next renter with Zillow Rental Manager. Plus, with online applications, you can quickly screen prospective tenants – for free.

    Learn more

    $2,184/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Refinance and save

    $698/mo

    Est. payment

    Refinancing to a lower rate could help reduce your monthly payments and save thousands over the life of the loan.

    See today's rates

    $698/mo

    Est. payment

    Explore your selling options

    Work with a Zillow partner agent

    Leverage their expertise and Zillow's premium Showcase listings to get your home seen by more buyers.

    Get started

    List with your own agent

    Get your home in front of millions of buyers by listing it on Zillow.

    Learn how to do it

    Sell it yourself

    Take full control of how buyers see your home on Zillow by listing For Sale by Owner (FSBO).

    List your home

    What's special

    This is a mobile / manufactured home. This home is located at 841 W Brannan Island Rd Space 44, Isleton, CA 95641.

    This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Zillow. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources.

    Facts & features

    Property

    Details
    • Parcel number: 82200120460000

YearProperty taxesTax assessment
    2025-- $29,813 -1.9%
    2024$438 -3.4%$30,380 -4.4%
    2023$453 +5.8%$31,780 +6.8%
    2022$429 +36.5%$29,767 +7%
    2021$314 +22.7%$27,818 +20.4%
    2020$256 -4%$23,111 -6.2%
    2019$267 -3.7%$24,639 -1.4%
    2018$277 +59.5%$24,983 +4.8%
    2017$174 -0.3%$23,838
    2016$174 -6.2%$23,838
    2015$185 $23,838 -2.6%
    2014$185 $24,475 -2.5%
    2013-- $25,112 -3.2%
    2012-- $25,931
    2011-- $25,931
    2010-- $25,931
    2008-- $25,931
    2007-- $25,931
    2006-- $25,931
    2005-- $25,931
    2004-- $25,931 -0.3%
    2003-- $26,022
    2002-- $26,022 -1.3%
    2001-- $26,377 -5.7%
    2000-- $27,971

    Find assessor info on the county website

    Neighborhood: 95641