Skip main navigation
    Apartment for rent
  • $1,249+/mo

    Fees may apply

    8701 Belleville Rd #1a2, Belleville, MI 48111

    3beds
    1,056sqft

    Price may not include required fees and charges. Learn more|

    Apartment
    Available now
    Cats, dogs OK
    Contact manager for more details about this home.

    What's special

    LIKE NEW 3-BEDROOM HOME - MOVE-IN BY 9/30/21!APPLY TODAY TO RESERVE!FINANCING OPTIONS AVAILABLE!*FREE APPLICATIONS!*ALL CREDIT CONSIDERED!Don't miss out on this one-of-a-kind home!Schedule your one-on-one appointment today! The photos displayed may be model photos and intended as example only. Please contact the sales office for details.*Restrictions may apply. Talk to a representative today to find out detailsEHO
    3 days
    |
    --
    |
    --
    |

    Zillow last checked:

    Listing updated:

    Travel times

    Let’s turn your rent into credit progress

    Build credit history with every on-time payment and get credit for the payment you’re already making.

    Facts & features

    Interior

    Bedrooms & bathrooms
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Bathrooms: 2
    • Full bathrooms: 2
    Interior area
    • Total interior livable area: 1,056 sqft

DateEventPrice
    5/15/2026Listed for rent$1,249-1.6%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    4/17/2026Listing removed$1,269$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    4/9/2026Price change$1,269+5.8%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    4/4/2026Listed for rent$1,199-22.6%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    3/12/2026Listing removed$1,549$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    3/10/2026Price change$1,549+24%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    3/6/2026Price change$1,249+2.5%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    2/22/2026Price change$1,219-26.5%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    2/21/2026Price change$1,659+31.5%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    2/18/2026Price change$1,262-23%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    2/12/2026Price change$1,639+26.2%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    2/6/2026Price change$1,299+2.9%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    2/4/2026Price change$1,262-29.8%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    2/3/2026Price change$1,799+38.5%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    1/31/2026Price change$1,299-20.7%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    1/29/2026Price change$1,639+45.2%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    1/27/2026Price change$1,129-31.1%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    1/25/2026Price change$1,639+27.2%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    1/24/2026Price change$1,289-21.4%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    1/22/2026Price change$1,639+30.2%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    1/21/2026Price change$1,259+5%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    1/17/2026Price change$1,199-26.8%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    1/15/2026Price change$1,639+36.7%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    1/14/2026Price change$1,199+6.2%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    1/9/2026Listed for rent$1,129$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem

    Neighborhood: 48111