$1,041 - $1,201
Fees may apply
2 bd1 ba636 sqft
Gardens at Washington Park 2
For Rent

Fees may apply
Price may not include required fees and charges. Price shown reflects the lease term provided. Learn more|
This property accepts Zillow applications. Click 'Apply now' to fill out the online form once and apply to as many participating properties as you want. Just $35 for 30 days.
Zillow last checked:
Listing updated:
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 3/24/2021 | Listing removed | -- |
Source: Owner Report a problem | ||
| 2/5/2020 | Listing removed | $170,000$76/sqft |
Source: Owner Report a problem | ||
| 2/3/2020 | Price change | $170,000+6.3%$76/sqft |
Source: Owner Report a problem | ||
| 1/23/2020 | Listed for sale | $160,000+100%$71/sqft |
Source: Owner Report a problem | ||
| 1/2/2020 | Sold | $80,000-48.4%$36/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 12/28/2019 | Pending sale | $155,000$69/sqft |
Source: American Realty Pro of GA #8707106 Report a problem | ||
| 12/14/2019 | Listed for sale | $155,000$69/sqft |