Skip main navigation
Closed
  • $80,500

    906 Arrowhead Trl, Warner Robins, GA 31088

    2beds
    --sqft
    Single Family Residence, Residential
    Built in 1983
    10,018.8 Square Feet Lot
    $142,200 Zestimate®
    $--/sqft
    $1,141 Estimated rent

    Home value

    $142,200

    $129,000 - $154,000

    $1,141/mo

    Zestimate® history
    Loading...

    Owner options

    List your home for rent

    $1,141/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Find your next renter with Zillow Rental Manager. Plus, with online applications, you can quickly screen prospective tenants – for free.

    Learn more

    $1,141/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Refinance and save

    $402/mo

    Est. payment

    Refinancing to a lower rate could help reduce your monthly payments and save thousands over the life of the loan.

    See today's rates

    $402/mo

    Est. payment

    Explore your selling options

    Work with a Zillow partner agent

    Leverage their expertise and Zillow's premium Showcase listings to get your home seen by more buyers.

    Get started

    List with your own agent

    Get your home in front of millions of buyers by listing it on Zillow.

    Learn how to do it

    Sell it yourself

    Take full control of how buyers see your home on Zillow by listing For Sale by Owner (FSBO).

Non FMLS Member

    Source: FMLS GA,MLS#: 7326111MLS Logo

    Facts & features

    Interior

    Bedrooms & bathrooms
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Bathrooms: 2
    • Full bathrooms: 2
    • Main level bathrooms: 2
    • Main level bedrooms: 2
    • Basement: None
    • Number of fireplaces: 1
    • Fireplace features: Family Room
    • Common walls with other units/homes: No Common Walls
    Interior area
    • Total structure area: 0

    Property

    Parking
    • Total spaces: 2
    • Parking features: Attached, Driveway, Garage
    • Attached garage spaces: 2
    • Has uncovered spaces: Yes
    Accessibility
    • Accessibility features: None
    Features
    • Levels: One
    • Stories: 1
    Lot
    • Size: 10,018 sqft
    • Features: Back Yard, Front Yard, Level, Other
    Details
    • Additional structures: Other
    • Parcel number: 0W065002N000
    • Other equipment: None
    • Horse amenities: None

    Construction

    Type & style
    • Home type: SingleFamily
    • Architectural style: Ranch
    • Property subtype: Single Family Residence, Residential
    Materials
    • Vinyl Siding
    • Foundation: Slab
    • Roof: Other
    Condition
    • Fixer
    • New construction: No
    • Year built: 1983

DateEventPrice
    1/6/2026Listing removed$1,350
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    12/1/2025Price change$1,350-1.8%
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    11/25/2025Price change$1,375-5.2%
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    11/19/2025Price change$1,450+3.6%
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    11/17/2025Listed for rent$1,400-3.4%
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    5/3/2024Listing removed--
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    4/27/2024Price change$1,450+3.6%
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    4/18/2024Listed for rent$1,400
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    2/16/2024Sold$80,500-10.5%
    Source: FMLS GA #7326111 Report a problem
    1/22/2024Pending sale$89,900
    Source: FMLS GA #7326111 Report a problem
    1/18/2024Listed for sale$89,900+45%
    Source: GAMLS #10242744 Report a problem
    7/21/2009Sold$62,000-10%
    Source: Public Record Report a problem
    3/15/2009Listed for sale$68,900
    Source: Listhub #02594841 Report a problem

    Public tax history

    YearProperty taxesTax assessment
    2025$1,238 +102.9%$42,520 +7.2%
    2024$610 -40.9%$39,680 +25.9%
    2023$1,032 +7.5%$31,520 +8.7%
    2022$960 +8.7%$29,000 +8.7%
    2021$883 +10.6%$26,680 +11%
    2020$798 $24,040
    2019$798 -0.2%$24,040
    2018$800 +233.4%$24,040
    2017$240 +0%$24,040
    2016$240 $24,040
    2015-- $24,040
    2014-- $24,040
    2013-- $24,040
    2012-- --
    2011-- --
    2010-- --
    2009-- --
    2008-- --
    2007-- --
    2006-- --
    2005-- --
    2004-- --
    2003-- --
    2002-- --
    2001-- --
    2000-- --

    Find assessor info on the county website

    Neighborhood: 31088