910 Vanderbilt Beach RD #123W, NAPLES, FL 34108
Home value
$379,600
$338,000 - $425,000
$7,968/mo
Loading...
Owner options
List your home for rent
$7,968/mo
Rent Zestimate®
Find your next renter with Zillow Rental Manager. Plus, with online applications, you can quickly screen prospective tenants – for free.
Learn more$7,968/mo
Rent Zestimate®
Refinance and save
$9,974/mo
Est. payment
Refinancing to a lower rate could help reduce your monthly payments and save thousands over the life of the loan.
See today's rates$9,974/mo
Est. payment
Explore your selling options
Work with a Zillow partner agent
Leverage their expertise and Zillow's premium Showcase listings to get your home seen by more buyers.
Get startedList with your own agent
Get your home in front of millions of buyers by listing it on Zillow.
Learn how to do itSell it yourself
Take full control of how buyers see your home on Zillow by listing For Sale by Owner (FSBO).
List your homeWhat's special
Zillow last checked:
Listing updated:
Jill Nicholas 443-790-1262,
William Raveis Real Estate
Jill Nicholas
William Raveis Real Estate
Facts & features
Interior
Bedrooms & bathrooms
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Full bathrooms: 2
Heating
- Central
Cooling
- Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air
Appliances
- Included: Dishwasher, Dryer, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
- Laundry: Inside
Features
- Smoke Detectors, Laundry in Residence, Screened Lanai/Porch
- Flooring: Tile
- Windows: Shutters - Manual
- Has fireplace: No
- Furnished: Yes
Interior area
- Total structure area: 1,546
- Total interior livable area: 1,546 sqft
Property
Parking
- Total spaces: 1
- Parking features: Assigned, Covered, Detached Carport
- Carport spaces: 1
Features
- Stories: 1
- Patio & porch: Patio, Screened Lanai/Porch
- Additional structures: Storage
- Parcel number: 75060240000
- New construction: No
- Year built: 1981
Utilities & green energy
- Water: Central
Community & neighborhood
Security
- Security features: Smoke Detector(s)
Community
- Community features: Pool, Condo/Hotel, Non-Gated
Location
- Region: Naples
- Subdivision: SUMMERPLACE
HOA & financial
HOA
- Has HOA: No
- HOA fee: $7,412 annually
- Amenities included: Pool, Storage
Price history
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 12/6/2024 | Sold | $415,000-7.6%$268/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 11/8/2024 | Pending sale | $449,000$290/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 10/20/2024 | Price change | $449,000-2.2%$290/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 10/14/2024 | Listing removed | $4,499$3/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 9/18/2024 | Listed for sale | $459,000+76.6%$297/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 3/28/2024 | Listing removed | -- |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 3/18/2024 | Price change | $4,4990%$3/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 3/17/2024 | Listed for rent | $4,500+12.5%$3/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 9/7/2019 | Listing removed | $259,900$168/sqft |
Source: BHHS Florida Realty #218068344 Report a problem | ||
| 2/21/2019 | Price change | $259,900-6.3%$168/sqft |
| 1/29/2019 | Price change | $277,500-4%$179/sqft |
| 10/18/2018 | Listed for sale | $289,000+15.6%$187/sqft |
| 12/4/2017 | Listing removed | $4,000$3/sqft |
Source: Phase III Real Estate Services #217009498 Report a problem | ||
| 10/28/2017 | Listing removed | $249,900$162/sqft |
Source: Phase III Real Estate Services #217025829 Report a problem | ||
| 10/26/2017 | Listed for sale | $249,900$162/sqft |
| 10/5/2017 | Price change | $4,000-5.9%$3/sqft |
| 7/30/2017 | Price change | $4,250+129.7%$3/sqft |
| 7/27/2017 | Listing removed | $249,900$162/sqft |
| 7/27/2017 | Listed for rent | $1,850$1/sqft |
| 6/7/2017 | Listing removed | $1,850$1/sqft |
| 5/19/2017 | Price change | $1,850-2.6%$1/sqft |
| 4/10/2017 | Listed for sale | $249,900$162/sqft |
| 3/30/2017 | Price change | $1,900-5%$1/sqft |
| 2/3/2017 | Listed for rent | $2,000$1/sqft |
Public tax history
Find assessor info on the county website
Neighborhood: Pine Ridge