Skip main navigation
For sale
$975,000
4beds
3,517sqft

32080 N 127TH Drive, Peoria, AZ 85383

4beds
3,517sqft
Single family residence
Built in 2013
0.30 Acres
3 Garage spaces
$277 price/sqft
$242/mo HOA

What's special

Covered patioOpen light-filled floor planLow-maintenance desert landscapingPaver walkwaysAbundant natural lightLarge center islandRich cabinetry

Nestled behind the gates of prestigious Blackstone Country Club, this beautifully maintained home offers the perfect blend of comfort, elegance, and Arizona lifestyle. From the moment you enter, you're greeted by an open, light-filled floor plan featuring neutral tones, upgraded tile flooring, and thoughtfully designed living spaces. The formal living and ...

19 days
|
791
|
17
|
Source: ARMLS,MLS#: 7023068MLS Logo
Travel times

Family Room

Bedroom

Bathroom

Zillow last checked:

Listing updated:

Listed by:

Nathan C Martinez 602-430-5226,

RE/MAX Fine Properties

Source: ARMLS,MLS#: 7023068MLS Logo

Facts & features

Interior

Bedrooms & bathrooms
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Full bathrooms: 3
Heating
  • Natural Gas
Cooling
  • HVAC SEER Rating, Central Air
Appliances
  • Included: Built-in Microwave, Dishwasher, Disposal, Gas Range, Gas Oven
  • Laundry: Inside, Engy Star (See Rmks)
Features
  • Pantry, High Speed Internet, Granite Counters, Double Vanity, Eat-in Kitchen, Breakfast Bar, 9+ Flat Ceilings, Kitchen Island, Full Bth Master Bdrm, Separate Shwr & Tub
  • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
  • Windows: Low Emissivity Windows, Double Pane Windows, ENERGY STAR Qualified Windows, Vinyl Frame
  • Has basement: No
  • Has fireplace: No
Interior area
  • Total structure area: 3,517
  • Total interior livable area: 3,517 sqft

Property

Parking
  • Total spaces: 3
  • Parking features: Extended Length Garage
  • Garage spaces: 3
Features
  • Stories: 1
  • Patio & porch: Covered
  • Exterior features: Private Street(s)
  • Spa features: None
  • Fencing: Block
Lot
  • Size: 0.3 Acres
  • Features: None, Corner Lot, Dirt Front, Dirt Back
Details
  • Parcel number: 50399685F
  • Lease amount: $0

Construction

Type & style
  • Home type: SingleFamily
  • Architectural style: Santa Barbara/Tuscan
  • Property subtype: Single Family Residence
Materials
  • Stucco, Wood Frame, Painted, Stone
  • Roof: Concrete
Condition
  • Under Construction
  • New construction: No
  • Year built: 2013

Community
  • Features: Gated, Playground, Biking/Walking Path
  • Security: Fire Sprinkler System, Security System Owned, Security Guard
  • Subdivision: BLACKSTONE AT VISTANCIA PARCEL F-8A
HOA
  • Has HOA: Yes
  • Services included: Maintenance Grounds, Street Maint
  • HOA fee: $726 quarterly
  • HOA name: Blackstone HOA
  • HOA phone: 623-214-8646
Location
  • Region: Peoria

Financial & listing details

  • Price per square foot: $277/sqft
  • Tax assessed value: $741,700
  • Annual tax amount: $3,857
  • Date on market: 4/28/2026
  • Listing terms: Cash,Conventional,FHA,VA Loan
  • Ownership: Fee Simple

Price history

DateEventPrice
5/4/2026Listed for sale$975,000+95.8%$277/sqft
Source: ARMLS #7023068 Report a problem
3/19/2014Sold$497,990$142/sqft
Source: ARMLS #5039643 Report a problem

Public tax history

YearProperty taxesTax assessment
2025$3,125 +3.4%$74,170 -5.7%
2024$3,024 -1.2%$78,660 +113.3%
2023$3,060 -19.3%$36,871 -27.2%
2022$3,791 -4.4%$50,670 -3.2%
2021$3,967 +3.6%$52,320 +16.8%
2020$3,828 +3.7%$44,810 +4.3%
2019$3,692 $42,980 +8.1%
2018$3,692 +0.8%$39,760 +5.6%
2017$3,665 +8.6%$37,660 -14.5%
2016$3,376 +354.6%$44,050 +35.9%
2015$743 $32,410 +519.5%
2014-- $5,232 +18.9%
2013-- $4,400 -43.7%
2009-- $7,819 -70.5%
2008-- $26,480

Find assessor info on the county website

Monthly payment

Est. payment
$5,441/mo
Principal & interest
$4866
Property taxes
$333
HOA Fees
$242
More affordability tools

    Estimated market value

    $877,600

    $825,000 - $930,000

    $3,415/mo

    Climate risks

    Explore flood, wildfire, and other predictive climate risk information for this property on First Street®️.

    Neighborhood: 85383