9800 Baseline Rd Space 68, Alta Loma, CA 91701
Home value
$160,000
$146,000 - $176,000
$3,027/mo
Loading...
Owner options
List your home for rent
$3,027/mo
Rent Zestimate®
Find your next renter with Zillow Rental Manager. Plus, with online applications, you can quickly screen prospective tenants – for free.
Learn more$3,027/mo
Rent Zestimate®
Refinance and save
$1,016/mo
Est. payment
Refinancing to a lower rate could help reduce your monthly payments and save thousands over the life of the loan.
See today's rates$1,016/mo
Est. payment
Explore your selling options
Work with a Zillow partner agent
Leverage their expertise and Zillow's premium Showcase listings to get your home seen by more buyers.
Get startedList with your own agent
Get your home in front of millions of buyers by listing it on Zillow.
Learn how to do itSell it yourself
Take full control of how buyers see your home on Zillow by listing For Sale by Owner (FSBO).
List your homeWhat's special
Zillow last checked:
Listing updated:
HAROLD MILLER DRE #00403837 951-313-7972,
HAROLD E MILLER REALTOR
Michelle Ferreira Gaytan, DRE #02236350
Onyx Homes
Christian Stubbs, DRE #02082942
Onyx Homes
Facts & features
Interior
Bedrooms & bathrooms
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Full bathrooms: 1
- 3/4 bathrooms: 1
Appliances
- Included: Dishwasher, Gas Cooktop, Gas Oven, Refrigerator
- Laundry: Laundry Room
Features
- Tile Counters, All Bedrooms Down, Bedroom on Main Level, Main Level Primary
- Flooring: See Remarks, Wood
- Doors: French Doors
- Windows: Shutters
Interior area
- Total interior livable area: 1,592 sqft
Property
Parking
- Total spaces: 2
- Parking features: Carport, Guest
- Carport spaces: 2
Features
- Levels: One
- Stories: 1
Details
- Parcel number: 1076201030000
- On leased land: Yes
- Lease amount: $1,000
- Fixer
- Year built: 1977
Utilities & green energy
- Sewer: Public Sewer
- Water: Public
- Utilities for property: Electricity Connected, Natural Gas Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Price history
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 4/7/2026 | Sold | $160,000$101/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 2/7/2026 | Contingent | $160,000$101/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 1/15/2026 | Listed for sale | $160,000$101/sqft |
Source: | ||
Public tax history
| Year | Property taxes | Tax assessment |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $52 | $11,697 |
| 2024 | -- | $11,697 |
| 2023 | -- | $11,697 |
| 2022 | -- | $11,697 |
| 2021 | $51 | $11,697 |
| 2020 | -- | $11,697 |
| 2019 | $53 +0.3% | $11,697 |
| 2018 | $53 +2.8% | $11,697 |
| 2017 | $51 | $11,697 |
| 2016 | $51 +0.8% | $11,697 |
| 2015 | $51 -0.9% | $11,697 |
| 2014 | $52 | $11,697 |
| 2013 | -- | $11,697 |
Find assessor info on the county website
Neighborhood: Hermosa Park