$79,150
-- bd|-- ba|-- sqft
9912 Ridings Dr, Waco, TX 76708
Off Market
Zillow last checked:
Listing updated:
Maritza Perez 0498789 254-741-1500,
Kelly, Realtors 254-741-1500
Not available
Estimated sales range
Not available
Not available
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 4/23/2026 | Price change | $62,000-3.9% |
Source: NTREIS #20923143 Report a problem | ||
| 10/28/2025 | Price change | $64,500-0.8% |
Source: NTREIS #20923143 Report a problem | ||
| 5/2/2025 | Listed for sale | $65,000 |
Source: NTREIS #20923143 Report a problem | ||
Source: NTREIS. This data may not be complete. We recommend contacting the local school district to confirm school assignments for this home.
A local lender can help you make sure your offer is ready when you are.