$3,250
Fees may apply
4 bd|4 ba|1.9k sqft
41717 McMonagle Sq, Aldie, VA 20105
For Rent

This listing now includes required monthly fees in the total monthly price. Price shown reflects the lease term provided. Learn more|
This property accepts Zillow applications. Click 'Apply now' to fill out the online form once and apply to as many participating properties as you want. Just $35 for 30 days.
Current housemates
Contact managerCurrent pets
0 cats, 0 dogsPreferred new housemate
Zillow last checked:
Listing updated:
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 3/31/2023 | Sold | $1,170,000-2.5%$557/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 3/6/2023 | Pending sale | $1,200,000$571/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 2/24/2023 | Listed for sale | $1,200,000$571/sqft |
Source: | ||