$1,125
Fees may apply
2 bd|1 ba|984 sqft
3234 W Wimbledon Dr, Augusta, GA 30909
For Rent

Fees may apply
Price may not include required fees and charges. Price shown reflects the lease term provided. Learn more|
This property accepts Zillow applications. Click 'Apply now' to fill out the online form once and apply to as many participating properties as you want. Just $35 for 30 days.
Zillow last checked:
Listing updated:
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 9/30/2018 | Listing removed | $146,900$88/sqft |
Source: MEYBOHM REAL ESTATE-WHEELER RD #430145 Report a problem | ||
| 9/30/2018 | Pending sale | $146,900-1.3%$88/sqft |
| 9/28/2018 | Sold | $148,900+1.4%$90/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 9/27/2018 | Listed for sale | $146,900$88/sqft |
| 8/1/2018 | Listing removed | $146,900$88/sqft |
| 8/1/2018 | Pending sale | $146,900$88/sqft |
| 7/20/2018 | Listed for sale | $146,900+6.1%$88/sqft |
| 5/27/2016 | Sold | $138,500$83/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 4/16/2016 | Listed for sale | $138,500+1.9%$83/sqft |
Source: MEYBOHM REALTORS-WHEELER RD #398686 Report a problem | ||
| 12/25/2013 | Listing removed | $135,900$82/sqft |
Source: Blanchard and Calhoun Real Estate #363687 Report a problem | ||
| 10/22/2013 | Price change | $135,900-0.7%$82/sqft |
| 9/18/2013 | Listed for sale | $136,900+5.4%$82/sqft |
| 4/4/2011 | Sold | $129,900$78/sqft |
Source: Public Record Report a problem | ||